Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
from £29.99to £55.195 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Distributor
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4")
• Suitable for Tap Connection: 1 inch (33.3 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings 4 Way Channel Water Distributor 8194-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings 4 Way Channel Water Distributor, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
£31.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Gardena 4-Way Brass Water Distributor 8194-20 Hose Splitter Tap Adapter
Gardena 4-Way Brass Water Distributor 8194-20 Hose Splitter Tap Adapter, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena ORIGINAL Four Way Water Splitter for Garden Taps 8194-20
Gardena ORIGINAL Four Way Water Splitter for Garden Taps, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Four Channel Water Distributor Connects up to Four Devices to The tap 6a04b6d4bc43935616b24cdc
Gardena Four Channel Water Distributor Connects up to Four Devices to The tap, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Gardena Four Channel Water Distributor: Connects 0.5 x 0.75 inches, Estándar 08194-20
Gardena Four Channel Water Distributor: Connects 0.5 x 0.75 inches, Estándar, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Hoses, Lines & Pipes
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4")
Suitable for Tap Connection:1 inch (33.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364501)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort pouring rod (18334-20)
£30.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364497)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
£28.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Regulating and shut-off box (8264-20)
£28.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £1.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel