Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
from £25.95to £28.953 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Giessstab Plus
• Functionality: top-class
• Mounting option: available
• Control valve: lockable, single-handed operation
• Water volume: adjustable as needed
• Spray head: movable (180°), 6 spray patterns
• Connection: compatible with all click systems
• Adjustable: water flow changeable with one hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Plus for Garden Hose Pipes 2.645-158.0
Karcher Spray Lance Plus for Garden Hose Pipes, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Spray Lance Plus
The ergonomic Kärcher Spray lance Plus combines perfect detail and convenience. For versatile use in the garden. The Spray lance Plus is ideal for watering small and medium-sized and gardens. It is also ideal for hanging baskets. The perfect combination of elegance, first-class features and perfect ergonomic design make the Spray lance Plus from Kärcher perfect for effortless watering even for longer watering tasks. In brief: the ideal solution for numerous uses in the garden. Note: Kärcher spray nozzles and lances are compatible with all available click systems. Features: Variable spray head angle (180°), Convenient one-hand flow control (including ON/OFF function), easy storage on open hook, robust materials, and 6 spray patterns.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Premium Spray Lance Plus (2645158 2.645-158.0)
KARCHER Premium Spray Lance Plus (2645158 2.645-158.0), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Giessstab Plus
Functionality: top-class
Mounting option: available
Control valve: lockable, single-handed operation
Water volume: adjustable as needed
Spray head: movable (180°), 6 spray patterns
Connection: compatible with all click systems
Adjustable: water flow changeable with one hand
Flexible: 6 spray patterns from fine mist to jet spray
Functional: angled spray head for targeted water flow
Ergonomic: soft grip elements for fatigue-free watering
Universal: compatible with all click systems

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Pipeline square sprinkler (8251-20)
£28.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel