Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
from £17.95to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• garden sprayer
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 13 mm (1/2")
• Water Jet Types: Flat jet, Pearl jet, Spray mist
• Frost-Resistant : Yes
• Spray pattern: 5
• Adjustable water volume
• Pulse trigger
• Continuous lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Classic Compact Multifunctional Spray Gun 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 18315-20
Gardena Classic Compact Multifunctional Spray Gun 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer Gun New & Sealed Free Post 18315-20
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer Gun New & Sealed Free Post, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 18315-20
GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Comfort Multi Water Spray Gun 18315-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Comfort Multi Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer | Adjustable Garden Hose Nozzle with Soft Grip
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer | Adjustable Garden Hose Nozzle with Soft Grip, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer 1831520
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£29.57
£33.52
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Comfort Multi Water Spray Gun 18315-20
Gardena Comfort Multi Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Comfort Multi Sprayer Garden Sprayer for Watering and Cleaning Five Spray 695ab9d8c0dca81a382f5f08
Comfort Multi Sprayer Garden Sprayer for Watering and Cleaning Five Spray, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18315-20 4078500024228
new GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18315-20 4078500024228, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new - GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18315-20 4078500024228 WRT
new - GARDENA Comfort Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18315-20 4078500024228 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:13 mm (1/2")
Water Jet Types:Flat jet, Pearl jet, Spray mist
Frost-Resistant :Yes
Other
Spray pattern: 5
Adjustable water volume
Pulse trigger
Continuous lock

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
£16.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast 2-way splitter Ergo (53-220)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
nilfern98
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel