Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
from £22.99to £45.196 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Cleaning syringe
• Frost protection
• Adjustable water volume
• Pulse activation
• Continuous locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Premium Cleaning & Watering Nozzle 18305-20
Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Premium Cleaning & Watering Nozzle, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GARDENA Premium Cleaning Nozzle with Adjustable Spray and Frost Guard 18305-20
GARDENA Premium Cleaning Nozzle with Adjustable Spray and Frost Guard, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£27.48
£30.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Gardena Premium Cleaning Nozzle 18305-20 Trigger Spray Gun Hose Fitting UK
Gardena Premium Cleaning Nozzle 18305-20 Trigger Spray Gun Hose Fitting UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Cleaning Nozzle 18305-20
Gardena Premium Cleaning Nozzle, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Cleaning and Water Spray Nozzle 18305-20
Gardena Premium Cleaning and Water Spray Nozzle, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18305-20 Premium Cleaning Nozzle with Adjustable Spray and Frost Guard
GARDENA 18305-20 Premium Cleaning Nozzle with Adjustable Spray and Frost Guard, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Frost protection
Adjustable water volume
Pulse activation
Continuous locking

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: £3.50
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel