Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)
from £44.99to £77.494 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Sprinkler
• Irrigated Area: 320 m²
• Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H108 Centimetre x L546 cm
• Weight: 0.82 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Premium Oscillating Sprinkler - OS 5.320SV - 2.645-135.0
Kärcher Premium Oscillating Sprinkler - OS 5.320SV - 2.645-135.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden Square Sprinkler for 20-320 m² Areas 2.645-135.0 26451350
Kärcher Home & Garden Square Sprinkler for 20-320 m² Areas 2.645-135.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£49.99
£55.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER OS 5.320 SV Oscillating Sprinkler (2645135 2.645-135.0)
GENUINE KARCHER OS 5.320 SV Oscillating Sprinkler (2645135 2.645-135.0), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Premium Oscillating Sprinkler - OS 5.320SV Black 2.645-135.0
Kärcher Premium Oscillating Sprinkler - OS 5.320SV Black, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 Centimetre x H108 Centimetre x L546 cm
Weight:0.82 kg
Functions
Irrigated Area:320 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mihaneg0
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £6.00
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel