Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
from £60.31to £74.397 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation control
• Operating Pressure: 0.5 bar - 12 bar
• Irrigation Duration: 0.1 min - 99 min
• Pause Function: No
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Suitable for Tap Connection: 3/4 inch (26.5 mm), 33.3 mm (G1)
• Display: Yes
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup 01890-20
GARDENA Flex Irrigation Control Battery-Operated Easy Setup, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 1890-20 Water Control Flex, Black 10221627
Attach the Gardena 1890-20 Water Control Flex to your garden irrigation system and make your life easier.The operation is a cinch using a digital display with 2 buttons. Schedule how long and how often you want your plants watered and the Water Flex Control will do the job for you. It's also ideal for terrace or balcony plants, where you need very short watering cycles. The Control Flex can be scheduled from 1 second to 99 minutes.It's compatible with irrigation systems, and you can also connect it to Gardena Soil Moisture Sensors, so if it rains a lot you can save water.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic irrigation for the ter...
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic irrigation for the ter..., Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Gardena sprinkler computer Flex 164 cm PVC orange/black
Gardena sprinkler computer Flex With the sprinkler Gardenacomputer Flex, irrigation on balconies, roof terraces or patios can be flexibly and easily...
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic irrigation for the ter..., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic Flex, Back 1890-20.000.00
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic Flex, Back, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic Flex, Back 1890-20.000.00
GARDENA Flex irrigation controller for quick automatic Flex, Back, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
Functions
Operating Pressure:0.5 bar - 12 bar
Irrigation Duration:0.1 min - 99 min
Pause Function:No
Battery Operated :Yes
Suitable for Tap Connection:3/4 inch (26.5 mm), 33.3 mm (G1)
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£62.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve 24 V (1278-20)
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
wearsidebargins
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel