Pontec PondoRell 3000

Price History
• Underwater filter set with integrated UVC pre-clarifier and water feature
• For ponds up to 3000 liters without fish stock
• Multi-stage bio-mechanical filtration for clear and healthy water
• Includes adjustable telescopic extension and 4 fountain nozzles
• Separately adjustable outlet for spouts or stream
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoRell 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE PONTEC 3000 PONDORELL ALL IN ONE PUMP FILTER UV UVC COMPLETE KIT 50944
OASE PONTEC 3000 PONDORELL ALL IN ONE PUMP FILTER UV UVC COMPLETE KIT, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
OASE Pontec PondoRell 3000 5000 Clear Pond Water Filter UV Fountain Pump Fish Koi 50944
Pontec PondoRell 3000 5000 Clear Pond Water Filter UV Fountain Pump Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoRell 3000 Filter 50944
The Pontec PondoRell 3000 is a compact all in one underwater pump and filter unit with an integral 7w UVC. The PondoRell is an all you can need...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec Pondorell 3000 All in One with Additional Fountain Pack
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
OASE PONTEC PONDORELL 3000 ALL IN ONE POND FILTER SYSTEM PUMP & UV UVC FOUNTAIN OPC121_KIT
OASE PONTEC PONDORELL 3000 ALL IN ONE POND FILTER SYSTEM PUMP & UV UVC FOUNTAIN, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec PondoRell 3000 WITH FOUNTAIN SET! Pond Filter UV Pump Fish Koi 50944 / 28224
Oase Pontec PondoRell 3000 WITH FOUNTAIN SET! Pond Filter UV Pump Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Underwater Filter - Power: 17 watts - For ponds up to 3000 liters - Delivery height: 2 m - Biomechanical cleaning stages - Swiveling telescopic extension with 4 nozzles - Indicator light
Underwater filter set with integrated UVC pre-clarifier and water feature
For ponds up to 3000 liters without fish stock
Multi-stage bio-mechanical filtration for clear and healthy water
Includes adjustable telescopic extension and 4 fountain nozzles
Separately adjustable outlet for spouts or stream

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoRell 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Pontec PondoVario 3500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£34.73
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£184.45
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Vacation irrigation (1265-20)
£88.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£67.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
£86.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£60.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoRell 3000
aquatics4all
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel