Gardena Classic irrigation controller 6030 (01284-20)

Price History
• Irrigation controller
• Irrigation Duration: 1 min - 239 min
• Irrigation Cycles per Day: 3
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Display: Yes
• For connecting up to 6 irrigation valves 24 V
• Irrigation schedule: Every 24 hours, every second day, every third day, every odd day, or every even day
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic irrigation controller 6030 (01284-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Irrigation Control Classic 6030: Water Computer for automatic irrigation, large display, for up to 6 valves (1284-20)
Features Many settings: Flexible selection of watering time and frequency Intuitive programming: The clear display leads naturally by...
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Irrigation Control Classic 6030: Water Computer for automatic irrigation, large display, for up to 6 valves (1284-20)
prodImage
£82.24
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Irrigation Control Classic 6030: Water Computer for automatic irrigation, large display, for up to 6 valves (1284-20)
Features Manysettings:Flexibleselectionofwateringtimeandfrequency Intuitiveprogramming:Thecleardisplayleadsnaturallybyprogramming...
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 01284-20 Irrigation Control 3 Prog. Freely Set 1m-3h59m
GARDENA 01284-20 Irrigation Control 3 Prog. Freely Set 1m-3h59m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigation Duration:1 min - 239 min
Irrigation Cycles per Day:3
Battery Operated :Yes
Display:Yes
Other
For connecting up to 6 irrigation valves 24 V
Irrigation schedule: Every 24 hours, every second day, every third day, every odd day, or every even day

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic irrigation controller 6030 (01284-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£60.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
£60.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoRell 3000
£73.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
3P Technik Forest water tap station
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic irrigation controller 6030 (01284-20)
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel