Gardena Drip Irrigation Hedge/Shrub Set 25 m (13500-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Drip Irrigation Hedge/Shrub Set 25 m (13500-20)
from £54.45to £350.188 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Drip irrigation
• Hose Length: 25 m
• Drip tube: 25 m 13 mm (1/2")
• Tube holder: 15 13 mm (1/2")
• Water output per drip: 1.6 l/h every 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Hedge/Shrub Set 25 m (13500-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Irrigation Set Reliable Watering 13500-20
GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Irrigation Set Reliable Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Gardena MICRO DRIP Bush and Hedge Irrigation Starter Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 25m 13500-20
Gardena MICRO DRIP Bush and Hedge Irrigation Starter Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 25m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena, Micro-Drip Irrigation Hedge & Bush Set, 13500-20
Perfect for irrigating hedges and rows of plants, the GARDENA 25m DripLine saves up to 70% precious water consumption compared to standard...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Hedges/Bushes (25 m): Starter set, ready to use, water-saving irrigation system, simple & flexible 13500-20
Features Ready-to-use and water-efficient set for hedges/bushes: Ready to use for above-ground and underground drip irrigation of rows of plants...
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Hedges/Bushes (25 m): Starter set, ready to use, water-saving irrigation system, simple & flexible 13500-20
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Hedges/Bushes (25 m): Starter set, ready to use, water-saving irrigation system, simple & flexible 13500-20
Features ...
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 13500-20 Micro-Drip-System Irrigation Set Reliable Watering
GARDENA 13500-20 Micro-Drip-System Irrigation Set Reliable Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Hedges/Bushes (25 m): Starter set, ready to use, water-saving irrigation system, simple & flexible 13500-20
prodImage
£350.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Hose Length:25 m
Other
Drip tube: 25 m 13 mm (1/2")
Tube holder: 15 13 mm (1/2")
Water output per drip: 1.6 l/h every 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Hedge/Shrub Set 25 m (13500-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£51.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£56.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve 24 V (1278-20)
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364498)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£58.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Drip Irrigation Hedge/Shrub Set 25 m (13500-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel