Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
from £52.45to £81.492 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Control unit
• Irrigation Duration: 1 min - 10 h
• Power supply: 9V alkaline battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA 9 V Bluetooth Control Unit for Irrigation Valves 01287-20
GARDENA 9 V Bluetooth Control Unit for Irrigation Valves, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 01287-20 9 V Bluetooth Control Unit for Irrigation Valves
GARDENA 01287-20 9 V Bluetooth Control Unit for Irrigation Valves, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigation Duration:1 min - 10 h
Other
Power supply: 9V alkaline battery

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£52.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
£60.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364498)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve 24 V (1278-20)
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
£46.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel