Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
from £69.99to £113.219 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Soil moisture meter
• Soil moisture: 0 - 100 %
• Outdoor temperature: -1 - + 50 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Smart Soil Sensor Garden Moisture Light Temperature Monitor UK 19040-20
Gardena Smart Soil Sensor Garden Moisture Light Temperature Monitor UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Smart Sensor Grey/Turquoise 19040-20
Gardena Smart Sensor Intelligent Soil Moisture Meter For Fully Automatic Watering Of The Garden With The Gardena Smart App Grey/Turquoise Monitors...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Plant-It.UK Smart Watering with the Gardena 19040-20 Smart Sensor System
A smart soil moisture sensor for fully automatic garden watering with the GARDENA smart App. Smart Gardening. The Gardena19040 Sensor Smart System...
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Smart Sensor measures soil moisture for efficient irrigation 19040-20
GARDENA Smart Sensor measures soil moisture for efficient irrigation, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Smart Soil Moisture Sensor 19040-20
Gardena Smart Soil Moisture Sensor, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway 19040-20
Features Gardena smart Sensor: Measures soil moisture, light intensity, outdoor temperature via smart app - access your data from anywhere on any...
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Gardena smart Sensor Intelligent Soil Moisture Meter for Automatic Watering 19040-20
Gardena smart Sensor Intelligent Soil Moisture Meter for Automatic Watering, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Moisture & pH Meters
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway 19040-20
prodImage
£107.32
Shipping: Free
Gardena smart Sensor: intelligent soil moisture meter for fully automatic watering of the garden with the Gardena smart App - without smart Gateway 19040-20
Features GardenasmartSensor:Measuressoilmoisture,lightintensity,outdoortemperatureviasmartapp-accessyourdatafromanywhereonanydevice.
prodImage
£113.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Soil moisture: 0 - 100 %
Outdoor temperature: -1 - + 50 °C

Price History

1M
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoRell 3000
£73.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
3P Technik Forest water tap station
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Rain Box (2.645-238.0)
£72.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£62.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel