Oase Vitronic 24 W

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Vitronic 24 W
from £99.75to £192.747 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Pre-clarifier device
• Delivery Pressure: 0.6 bar
• Flow Rate: 4,500 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Power: 24 W
• Suitable for Ponds up to: 25 m³
• Dirt Filter: No
• Dimensions: W18.6 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L52.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 24 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Oase UVC electronics Vitronic 24 W) Oase Vitronic Ballasts UVC Electronics Spare Genuine Replcement Fish Koi Pond
...
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV 56869
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Vitronic Pond Clarifier 24 W 56869
The Vitronic 24w UVC is suitable for ponds up to a maximum of 20,000 litres and comes complete with a twin high powered 24w PLL UV lamp. The new...
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
OASE Vitronic 56869 UVC Preclarifier 24 W Pond Clarifier Algae Control UVC Clarifier
High-performance, universal UVC clarifier for removing floating algae and decimating harmful bacteria and germs suitable for ponds up to 25 m³ The use of high-quality UVC lamps guarantees a long service life and constant good irradiation performance Optical function indicator light of the UVC bulb allows easy observation of the function Quick release for easy bulb change and for quartz glass cleaning In order to guarantee the full power of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before season start in spring, Weight: 6.6800065386 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w 56869
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish 56869
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic 56869 UVC Clarifier 24 W Suitable for Ponds up to 25 m?, Pond Clarifier, UVC Clarifier, Effective Algae Control, Pond Care, Algae-Free
Features Powerful, universal UVC clarifier for removing floating algae and decimating harmful bacteria and germs, suitable for ponds up to 25...
prodImage
£192.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.6 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L52.9 cm
Weight:2.25 kg
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Suitable for Ponds up to:25 m³
Dirt Filter:No
Performance
Power:24 W
Delivery Pressure:0.6 bar
Flow Rate:4,500 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 24 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaSkim 20
£85.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel