Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
from £104.49to £171.797 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Water purifier
• Flow Rate: 3,500 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Capacity in Litres: 20,000 L
• Power: 18 W
• Operating Pressure: 0.6 bar
• Suitable for Ponds up to: 20 m³
• Dirt Filter: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase UVC Vitronic Clarifier 18 W OAU102
Clear water through Pond UVC (Ultra-Violet irradiation Can be combined with almost all usual filters Highly effective floating algae, against bacteria and germs, Weight: 6.04 pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: tall
Oase UVC Vitronic Clarifier 18 W 56837
Clear water through Pond UVC (Ultra-Violet irradiation Can be combined with almost all usual filters Highly effective floating algae, against bacteria and germs, Weight: 6.04 pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: tall
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish 56837
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w 56837
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Vitronic Pond Clarifier 18 W 56837
The Vitronic 18w UVC is suitable for ponds up to a maximum of 20,000 litres and comes complete with a twin high powered 18w PLL UV lamp. The new...
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Vitronic Clarifier 18 W 56837
Features Clear water through Pond UVC (Ultra-Violet irradiation Can be combined with almost all usual filters Highly effective floating algae,
prodImage
£171.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase UVC Vitronic Clarifier 18 W
Clear water through Pond UVC (Ultra-Violet irradiation Can be combined with almost all usual filters Highly effective floating algae, against bacteria and germs, Weight: 6.04 pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: tall
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20,000 L
Dimensions:W18.6 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D52.9 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Operating Pressure:0.6 bar
Suitable for Ponds up to:20 m³
Dirt Filter:No
Light:Yes
Performance
Power:18 W
Flow Rate:3,500 L/h

Price History

1M
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aquarius Universal Classic 600
£56.99
Oase Aquarius Universal Classic 600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: tall
Pond Planet Direct
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: tall
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel