Oase BioPress 10000 Set

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
from £322.991 offerManufacturer: Oase
• Filter pump
• Set Consisting of: Oase filter pump 2500/3500
• Power: 11 W
• Flow Rate: 5,500 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Dimensions: H570 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase BioPress Set 10000 Start Pond Filter and Pump Kit 50457
The Oase BioPress Set 10000 provides an optimally matched pump and filter kit for ponds up to 10000 litres. The Biopress 10000 set consists of an...
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H570 mm
Flow Rate
5,500 L/h
Power
11 W
Set Consisting of
Oase filter pump 2500/3500
Suitable for Hose Sizes
19 mm (3/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")

Price History

1M
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aquarius Universal Classic 600
£56.99
Oase Aquarius Universal Classic 600Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel