Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control

Price History
• Water Fountain Solar Set
• Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Width 220 mm, Height 50 mm
• Weight: 1200 g
• Cable Length: 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With LED Lighting, Remote Control, and Rechargeable Li-ion Battery - 60cm Fountain Height EA-7J3Y-Z11R
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature with the click of a button and save with your own sustainable energy source. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from four distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. LED LIGHTING: The integrated LED fills the water with light, creating a cosy atmosphere at night that can be easily adjusted via the included remote control. REMOTE CONTROL: The compact remote control has functions for setting a timer, switching the LED, adjusting the pump power, and turning the fountain on or off. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, allowing a fountain height of up to 60 centimetres and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With LED Lighting, Remote Control, and Rechargeable Li-ion Battery - 60cm Fountain Height EA-7J3Y-Z11R
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature with the click of a button and save with your own sustainable energy source. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from four distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. LED LIGHTING: The integrated LED fills the water with light, creating a cosy atmosphere at night that can be easily adjusted via the included remote control. REMOTE CONTROL: The compact remote control has functions for setting a timer, switching the LED, adjusting the pump power, and turning the fountain on or off. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, allowing a fountain height of up to 60 centimetres and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£82.41
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With LED Lighting, Remote Control, and Rechargeable Li-ion Battery - 60cm Fountain Height B018EC1GHG
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature with the click of a button and save with your own sustainable energy source. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from four distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. LED LIGHTING: The integrated LED fills the water with light, creating a cosy atmosphere at night that can be easily adjusted via the included remote control. REMOTE CONTROL: The compact remote control has functions for setting a timer, switching the LED, adjusting the pump power, and turning the fountain on or off. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, allowing a fountain height of up to 60 centimetres and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With LED Lighting, Remote Control, and Rechargeable Li-ion Battery - 60cm Fountain Height OA43324
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature with the click of a button and save with your own sustainable energy source. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from four distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. LED LIGHTING: The integrated LED fills the water with light, creating a cosy atmosphere at night that can be easily adjusted via the included remote control. REMOTE CONTROL: The compact remote control has functions for setting a timer, switching the LED, adjusting the pump power, and turning the fountain on or off. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, allowing a fountain height of up to 60 centimetres and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control Solar Powered Pond Fountain Feature Pump
Oase Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control Solar Powered Pond Fountain Feature Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Pontec Fountains PondoSolar 250 Control 43324
The Pondosolar 250 Control is powered by a compact solar pump, you do not have to worry about the energy used, its it is all sun powered. The sun...
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With LED Lighting, Remote Control, and Rechargeable Li-ion Battery - 60cm Fountain Height OA43324
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature with the click of a button and save with your own sustainable energy source. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from four distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. LED LIGHTING: The integrated LED fills the water with light, creating a cosy atmosphere at night that can be easily adjusted via the included remote control. REMOTE CONTROL: The compact remote control has functions for setting a timer, switching the LED, adjusting the pump power, and turning the fountain on or off. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, allowing a fountain height of up to 60 centimetres and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Fountain Solar Set
Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Width 220 mm, Height 50 mm
Weight: 1200 g
Cable Length: 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Pontec PondoVario 3500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£34.73
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£184.45
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Empoli
£89.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control
canontorch2
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bradshaws Direct
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel