Oase Waterfall Illumination 30

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
from £58.15to £79.913 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Garden Waterfall
• Power: 2 W
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: D13 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Garden and Pond Waterfall Illumination 30 Waterfall Lights
With the Oase Waterfall Illumination adding a calming and striking lighting effect to your Waterfall system is quick and simplep> The Waterfall...
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel 51205
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Oase LED Waterfall Illumination Set 30cm 51205
Oase LED Waterfall Illumination Set 30cm, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D13 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel
Power
2 W

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel