Oase BioSmart Set 24000

• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Garden pond pump
• Power: 84 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Cable Length: 10 m
• UV Filter: Yes
• Dimensions: W92 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D55.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase in-line filter BioSmart 24000 OAC164
Clear water with the ideal combination of filter system and UVC technology. Complete sets that are designed to work in perfect harmony with each other. Simple filter maintenance thanks to dirt level display, cleaning handle and base drainage., Weight: 73.85485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£598.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
(24000 Set) Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets
The Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets ensure clear and healthy pond water thanks to the combination of a large filter foam surface and integrated UV...
prodImage
£598.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:84 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
UV Filter:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W92 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D55.5 Centimetre
Weight:18.2 kg
Pump Type
Garden pond pump

Price History

1M 3M
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.78
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£598.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
prodImage
£598.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel