Heissner Prefabricated pond 120 l

• Prefabricated pond
• Capacity in Litres: 120 L
• Material: Plastic
• UV and frost resistant
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 120 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Certikin Preformed Pond Basin 120 Liters Black 120 x 90 x 40cm Grade C CERT:A2CERT: 4006873714064 NEW
Certikin Preformed Pond Basin 120 Liters Black 120 x 90 x 40cm Grade C, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Liners
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UV and frost resistant
Capacity in Litres
120 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 120 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heissner

Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
£124.99
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP5000
£139.99
Heissner Smartline HFP5000Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
£89.98
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 lCompare 1 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP3500
£99.99
Heissner Smartline HFP3500Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Heissner Pond Figure Big FishCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400E
£89.99
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£114.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Empoli
£89.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control
£77.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 120 l
primeretailing
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel