Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
from £113.99to £129.994 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Filter and waterfall pump PondoMax 3500
• Flow rate: max. 3600 l/h
• Max. delivery height: 2.6 m
• Dirt particles up to 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500 Garden Pond Pump Dirty Water Filter 54771
Oase Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500 Garden Pond Pump Dirty Water Filter, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500 Submersible Pond Pump 54771
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500 Submersible Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(3500 Eco) Pontec PondoMax Filter Pumps
The Pontec PondoMax Eco pumps from Oase offer impressive flowrates and solid handling capabilities as well as low running costs. Ideal for creating...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Pontec Pondomax 3500 Eco Pond Pump new model 54771
Oase Pontec Pondomax 3500 Eco Pond Pump new model, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter and waterfall pump PondoMax 3500
Flow rate: max. 3600 l/h
Max. delivery height: 2.6 m
Dirt particles up to 8 mm

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Waterfall 30
£140.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Waterfall XL 30
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall 60
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
fiveacrekoisupplies
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel