Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
from £94.993 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Stream pump
• Power: 40 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Flow Rate: 2,500 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Cable Length: 10 m
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500 Garden Pond Pump Dirty Water Filter
Oase Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500 Garden Pond Pump Dirty Water Filter, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500 Submersible Pond Pump
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500 Submersible Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(2500 Eco) Pontec PondoMax Filter Pumps
The Pontec PondoMax Eco pond filter pumps from Oase offer impressive flowrates and solid handling capabilities as well as low running costs. Ideal...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:40 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Flow Rate:2,500 L/h
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:2.21 kg
Pump Type
Stream pump

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£94.99
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 11,000 Dirt (1.645-820.0)
£97.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 5000 Silent (9080-20)
£101.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PF1010
£108.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel