Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
from £113.99to £183.996 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery Dirty Water Pump
• 2in1 Combo Pump: Clean Water and Dirty Water
• Flat suction down to 1 mm residual water level
• Selectable power levels: ECO and BOOST
• Max. delivery height: 5 m, Max. flow rate: 7000 l/h, Max. pressure: 0.5 bar, Max. immersion depth: 4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL 18v Power X-Change Cordless Submersible Dirty Water Pump
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL 18v Power X-Change Cordless Submersible Dirty Water Pump, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, 7000l/h, Battery Powered Submersible Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm, Without Battery GE-DP 18/25 LL Li Solo 4181590
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Powered by a 153W motor, this pump delivers a remarkable capacity of 7000 litres of clear or dirty water per hour all without the hassle of restricted areas or annoying cables LOW-LEVEL SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP: With a 5m connection cable, you can immerse the pump to a depth of 4m and will drain down to 1mm of water, providing complete flexibility to empty pools, hot tubs or draining flooded water VARIABLE PUMP PERFORMANCE: Choose between two power levels for the pump: ECO mode for extended runtime with reduced battery consumption, or BOOST mode for maximum output when you need it most. Enjoy versatility and tailored performance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WATER PUMP ONLY: This is the Cordless, Low-Level Waste-Water Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, 7000l/h, Battery Powered Submersible Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm, Without Battery GE-DP 18/25 LL Li Solo 4181590
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Powered by a 153W motor, this pump delivers a remarkable capacity of 7000 litres of clear or dirty water per hour all without the hassle of restricted areas or annoying cables LOW-LEVEL SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP: With a 5m connection cable, you can immerse the pump to a depth of 4m and will drain down to 1mm of water, providing complete flexibility to empty pools, hot tubs or draining flooded water VARIABLE PUMP PERFORMANCE: Choose between two power levels for the pump: ECO mode for extended runtime with reduced battery consumption, or BOOST mode for maximum output when you need it most. Enjoy versatility and tailored performance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WATER PUMP ONLY: This is the Cordless, Low-Level Waste-Water Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump 18V Submersible 7000L/h GE-DP 18/25 BODY ONLY 4181590
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump 18V Submersible 7000L/h GE-DP 18/25 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Water Pump For Dirty Water - GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo - Body Only 4181590
The Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li - Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump is an all-rounder for pumping out clean or waste water. It can be used anywhere...
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Dirty Water Pump 7000 l/h No Ba
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Dirty Water Pump 7000 l/h No Ba, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Dirty Water Pump
2in1 Combo Pump: Clean Water and Dirty Water
Flat suction down to 1 mm residual water level
Selectable power levels: ECO and BOOST
Max. delivery height: 5 m, Max. flow rate: 7000 l/h, Max. pressure: 0.5 bar, Max. immersion depth: 4 m

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita PF1010
£108.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 5000 Silent (9080-20)
£101.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18TP-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
£95.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1100
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
£134.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel