Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
from £95.69to £148.2911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Dirty Water Pump GE-DP 18/25 Li Solo
• Flow rate: up to 7,500 liters per hour
• Flexible use thanks to Power X-Change battery system
• Impact-resistant plastic housing, easily accessible hose connection
• Suitable for dirty water with solids up to 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Clean/Dirty Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, 7500 l/h, Battery Powered Submersible Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools, Without Battery GE-DP 18/25 Li Solo B0BS1K4JHK
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Powered by a 153W motor, this pump delivers a remarkable capacity of 7500 litres per hour, with a maximum delivery pressure of 0.5 bar, all without the hassle of restricted areas or annoying cables Digital manometer – The operating pressure can be set from 0 to max. 11 bar using the digital display. In addition, the actual pressure of the bicycle tyre or car tyre is displayed. VARIABLE PUMP PERFORMANCE - Choose between two power levels for the pump: ECO mode for extended runtime with reduced battery consumption, or BOOST mode for maximum output when you need it most. Enjoy versatility and tailored performance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WATER PUMP ONLY - This is the Cordless Waste-Water Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.4736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£95.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Dirty Water Pump Body...
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Dirty Water Pump Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£102.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Unit 4181580
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4181580
...
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4181580
Einhell Cordless Dirty Water Pump GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Unit 4181580
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Cordless Dirty Water Pump - 18V 4181580
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Cordless Dirty Water Pump - 18V, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£117.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4181580 GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Uni
Einhell 4181580 GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty Water Pump 18V Bare Uni, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£124.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li 18v Cordless Dirty Water Pump 7500 l/h No Batteries
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li 18v Cordless Dirty Water Pump 7500 l/h No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V LiIon Cordless Dirty Water Pump Bare Unit Ge-Dp 18/25 Li Solo GE-DP 18/25 LI - SOLO
Power X-Change 18V LiIon Cordless Dirty Water Pump Bare Unit Ge-Dp 18/25 Li Solo, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4181580 GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty WaterPump 18V BareUnit
Einhell 4181580 GE-DP 18/25 Li-Solo Power X-Change Dirty WaterPump 18V BareUnit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Dirty Water Pump GE-DP 18/25 Li Solo
Flow rate: up to 7,500 liters per hour
Flexible use thanks to Power X-Change battery system
Impact-resistant plastic housing, easily accessible hose connection
Suitable for dirty water with solids up to 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 5000 Silent (9080-20)
£101.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PF1010
£108.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
prodImage
£95.69
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£102.39
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel