Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
from £74.69to £112.596 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Clear Water Pump GE-SP 18 LL Li-Solo
• Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
• Delivery rate: 4,500 l/h, delivery pressure: 0.8 bar
• Flat suction down to 1 mm residual water level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up to 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo B09Q975LPH
Power X-Change – The cordless clear water pump GE-SP 18 LL Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Battery box – The flexible battery box with cable holder can be simply suspended using fastening hooks. Thanks to the 5 m connection cable, the pump can be immersed to a depth of 4 m. Capacity – The 108 W motor enables a delivery capacity of 4500 litres per hour with a maximum delivery pressure of 0.8 bar. Flat suction – The pump can pump water over a delivery height of 8 m. When draining water, it allows flat extraction of up to 1 mm residual height of the water. 3-stage switch – The three-stage switch is easily accessible on the battery box and offers a continuous operation function with flat suction up to 1 mm., Weight: 5.1147244784 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Clear Water Pump GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo Power X-Change Body 4181560
Einhell 18v Cordless Clear Water Pump GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo Power X-Change Body, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Clean Water Pump Power X-Change GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo BODY ONLY 4181560
Einhell Cordless Clean Water Pump Power X-Change GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body...
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Submersible Clean Water Pump 4500 GE-SP 18 LL Li Solo
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li 18v Cordless Low Level Submersible Clean Water Pump 4500, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V LiIon Cordless Clear Water Pump Bare Unit Ge-Sp 18 Ll Li Solo GE-SP 18 LL LI - SOLO
Power X-Change 18V LiIon Cordless Clear Water Pump Bare Unit Ge-Sp 18 Ll Li Solo, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Clear Water Pump GE-SP 18 LL Li-Solo
Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
Delivery rate: 4,500 l/h, delivery pressure: 0.8 bar
Flat suction down to 1 mm residual water level

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£70.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 3.000
£65.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£79.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel