Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
from £70.20to £153.299 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Dirty Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 450 W
• Delivery Pressure: 0.5 bar
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 5 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 5 m
• Flow Rate: 7,500 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS 7500 S (0250750000) Bomba sumergible para aguas sucias B005MZGHVE
Para desaguar por bomba, vaciar con bomba y hacer circular agua limpia o sucia en depósitos, albercas o sótanos inundados, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Submersible Pump 250750000 240v
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Submersible Pump 250750000 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V 0250750000
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£86.43
Shipping: Free
Metabo 250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450 Watt 240 Volt 0250750000
Metabo 250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450 Watt 240Volt The Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump for pumping out, pumpingdry and recycling fresh...
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V 250750000
Metabo PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V MPTPS7500S
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V MPTPS7500S, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£93.71
Shipping: Free
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
metabo Ps 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V MPTPS7500S
metabo Ps 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V MPTPS7500S, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V
Metabo 0250750000 PS 7500 S Dirty Water Pump 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£153.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:450 W
Delivery Pressure:0.5 bar
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:5 m
Max. Delivery Head:5 m
Flow Rate:7,500 L/h
Grain Size:30 mm
Cable Length:10 m
Suction Connection:1 1/4"
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Pump Type
Dirty Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zipper ZI-MUP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£68.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Long washable filter (628817000)
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£86.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel