Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
from £69.72to £91.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Clean Water Submersible Pump
• Delivery Pressure: 0.8 bar
• Max. Immersion Depth: 4 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 8 m
• Flow Rate: 5,000 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
• Dimensions: W12.1 Centimetre x H18.9 Centimetre x D12.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Clean Water Pump 18V Power X-Change, Submersible Pump for Emptying Pools and Hot Tubs, Suction Down to 15mm, 5000 l/h, 0.8 Bar, Without Battery GE-SP 18 Li Solo B08WHZYYDK
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This durable Einhell cordless water pump eliminates the need for mains power, allowing you to pump up to 5,000 litres of clean water per hour, without the hassle of restricted areas or annoying cables Precision and accuracy with every cut - The Ø 216 mm tungsten carbide saw blade with 48 teeth, combined with the built-in cutting line laser, ensures precise cuts with exceptional accuracy. Achieve professional-quality results in your woodworking tasks CONVENIENT STORAGE AND EASY SETUP - The separate, splash-proof battery box of this water pump features a hook and wall mounting option, providing a convenient storage solution. The housing also allows for easy cable management, ensuring a tidy setup and hassle-free operation ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WATER PUMP ONLY - This is the Cordless Clear Water Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.2249556094 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Clear Water Pump 18V Power X-Change GE-SP 18 Li BODY ONLY 4181500
...
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body Only 4181500
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Clear Water Pump 18V Power X-Change GE-SP 18 Li BODY ONLY 4181500
Einhell Cordless Clear Water Pump 18V Power X-Change GE-SP 18 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-SP 18 Li-Solo Cordless Clear Water Pump - Red - Wilko 0684515
The Einhell cordless clean-water pump GE-SP 18 Li-Solo is a powerful member of the high-quality lithium-ion battery-based Power X-Change family. This pump is perfectly suited for the garden, leisure, camping, and anywhere where water needs to be pumped without mains power available. The long cable connection to the battery box allows a greater depth of immersion: Water can be pumped or recirculated independently of the mains power grid - flexible in application and powerful in operation. The powerful motor can pump up to 5,000 litres of clean water per hour. The separate and splash-proof battery box with hook and wall bracket also offers an option to store the cable on the housing for ease of use. The innovative battery box as well as the high-quality pump body, which features an easily accessible hose connection at the top of the pump, are both made of impact-resistant plastic. One 18-volt Power X-Change battery, which is not included in the set, is required for operation. The battery and charger are available separately, for example, in a convenient starter set.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li 18v Cordless Clean Water Pump 5000 l/h No Batteries
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li 18v Cordless Clean Water Pump 5000 l/h No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Delivery Pressure:0.8 bar
Max. Immersion Depth:4 m
Max. Delivery Head:8 m
Flow Rate:5,000 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.1 Centimetre x H18.9 Centimetre x D12.1 Centimetre
Weight:2.55 kg
Pump Type
Clean Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Long washable filter (628817000)
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 3.000
£65.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£70.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita PF0410
£62.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel