Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
from £84.74to £317.787 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Clean Water Submersible Pump
• Delivery Pressure: 2 bar
• Max. Immersion Depth: 4 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 20 m
• Flow Rate: 3,000 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
• Suction Connection: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Water Butt Pump 18V Power X-Change, 3000 l/h, 2 Bar, Submersible Pump with Telescopic Pipe with Connection for A Garden Hose, Without Battery GE-PP 18 RB Li Solo B08W9TFVYM
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Experience the freedom of garden irrigation with the cordless clean-water pump. Say goodbye to restricted areas and annoying cables and enjoy the flexibility VERSATILE WATER BUTT PUMP - For various applications, this pump can be used as a submersible pump in tanks or wells, or as a rainwater pump in water butts. It can deliver up to 3,000 litres per hour POWERFUL MOTOR FOR OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE - Equipped with a powerful motor, this pump generates a pressure of up to 2 bar, making it perfect for use with lawn sprinklers or garden sprayers ONE BATTERY FOR ALL - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power and Garden Tools. Our ABS Battery System and high-performance Li-Ion Cells ensure efficiency of our battery system CORDLESS WATER BUTT PUMP ONLY - This is the Cordless Rain Barrel Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.2611282408 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body... 4170429
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Clear Water Pump Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Clear Water Pump 18V Power X-Change GE-PP 18 RB Li BODY ONLY 4170429
Einhell Cordless Clear Water Pump 18V Power X-Change GE-PP 18 RB Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Water Butt Pump - 3000 l/h, 2 Bar, Submersible Pump with Telescopic Pipe with Connection for A Garden Hose - GE-PP 4170429
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Experience the freedom of garden irrigation with the cordless...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Water Butt Pump - 3000 l/h, 2 Bar, Submersible Pump with Telescopic Pipe with Connection for A Garden Hose - GE-PP 4170429
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Water Butt Pump - 3000 l/h, 2 Bar, Submersible Pump with Telescopic Pipe with Connection for A Garden Hose - GE-PP 4170429
Features ...
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Water Butt Pump - 3000 l/h, 2 Bar, Submersible Pump with Telescopic Pipe with Connection for A Garden Hose - GE-PP 4170429
prodImage
£317.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Delivery Pressure:2 bar
Max. Immersion Depth:4 m
Max. Delivery Head:20 m
Flow Rate:3,000 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Suction Connection:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:2.84 kg
Pump Type
Clean Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel