Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
from £69.95to £97.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wastewater pump
• Power: 700 watts, 16,000 l/h, 0.8 bar, 7 m immersion depth
• Float switch: Automatic on/off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2-in-1 Clean/Dirty Water Pump 700W Submersible Pump, Electric Sump Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm 16,000 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord GE-DP 7035 LL B0B34PK8TJ
VERSATILE CLEANING TOOL: The 1250W motor of this wet-dry vacuum cleaner offers powerful suction whether cleaning in the house, workshop, car or garage STAINLESS STEEL CONTAINER: The cylinder vacuum cleaner features a 12 litre, rust-proof stainless steel container that collects everything from rough debris, fine dust, wet or dry dirt, including fluids whilst being easy to maintain and clean INTEGRATED BLOWER CONNECTION: There are some tight spots that even the crevice nozzle can't reach. This is where the integrated blowing function comes into play. Simply plug in the hose and go. ROLLERS AND CARRYING HANDLE: The wet dry vacuum cleaner has four castors that, in combination with the carrying handle integrated in the motor head, make it easy to transport EASY TO TRANSPORT AND STORE: With the carrying handle attached to the housing, the waste water pump can be easily transported to any location, Weight: 12.015193279 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 700W 16000l/h GC-DP 7035 LL Electric Clean Or Dirty 4181570
...
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V 4181570
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Pumps & Water Filtration Systems > Pumps
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Corded Electric Clean and Dirty Water Pump - Size: 31 x 19 x 29.3cm - Red - Wilko 0730780
The Einhell dirt water pump GC-DP 7035 LL is an all-rounder if clear or dirt water is to be pumped out. The 2-in-1 combi pump works flat suction up to 1 mm residual water level, with dirt water up to 35 mm maximum foreign body size. The pump is started in clear water mode at a water height of 10 mm in continuous operation. The suction level can be adjusted by a simple rotary movement. The float switch is infinitely height-adjustable. The high-quality ceramic/rubber mechanical seal ensures a long service life, and the housing is also made of impact-resistant plastic. A cable winding option is integrated into the housing. The ergonomic carrying handle allows easy transport. The suitable connection is provided by 90°angle G1½ (approx. 47.8 mm) AG x G1½ (approx. 47.8 mm) AG, a universal adapter for 25/32 mm hoses and 33.3 mm (G 1) AG. The Einhell dirt water pump GC-DP 7035 LL is a 2-in-1 combination pump for clear or dirt water. It works flat suction up to 1 mm residual water level, with dirt water up to 35 mm foreign body size. The pump is started in clear water mode at a water height of 10 mm in continuous operation. The suction level can be adjusted by a simple rotary movement. The float switch is infinitely height-adjustable. The high-quality ceramic/rubber mechanical seal ensures a long service life, the housing is made of impact-resistant plastic. Cable winding and ergonomic carrying handles are also available. A 90°angle and a universal adapter ensure the correct connection.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 700W 16000l/h GC-DP 7035 LL Electric Clean Or Dirty 4181570
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 700W 16000l/h GC-DP 7035 LL Electric Clean Or Dirty, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4181570 GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V EINGCDP7035
Einhell 4181570 GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V EINGCDP7035, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£86.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V 4181570
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V 4181570
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump, 700W 240V 4181570
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump, 700W 240V, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£95.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL Submersible Dirty Water Pump 16000 l/h
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL Submersible Dirty Water Pump 16000 l/h, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wastewater pump
Power: 700 watts, 16,000 l/h, 0.8 bar, 7 m immersion depth
Float switch: Automatic on/off

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 3.000
£65.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Long washable filter (628817000)
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita PF0410
£62.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel