Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
from £91.372 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Garden Pump
• Power: 400 W
• Delivery Pressure: 1.1 bar
• Max. Delivery Head: 11 m
• Flow Rate: 3,800 L/h
• Switch Type : Float switch
• Dimensions: W137 mm x H266 mm x D172 mm
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£105.81
Shipping: £13.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Single Plastic Barrel Pump BP 1 Barrel (Irrigation with Rainwater, 400 Watt, 3800 l/h), Yellow B0029ZYVQ8
The barrel pump BP 1 barrel is the ideal watering can replacement With it, watering is child's play and carrying heavy watering cans is a thing of the past But not only the back is protected, the wallet also comes away with this watering pump Areas of application: ideal watering of the garden Box contents: barrel pump BP 1, Weight: 11.794731017 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Single Plastic Barrel Pump BP 1 Barrel (Irrigation with Rainwater, 400 Watt, 3800 l/h), Yellow
The barrel pump BP 1 barrel is the ideal watering can replacement With it, watering is child's play and carrying heavy watering cans is a thing of the past But not only the back is protected, the wallet also comes away with this watering pump Areas of application: ideal watering of the garden Box contents: barrel pump BP 1, Weight: 11.794731017 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£105.81
£119.80
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Data
Power:400 W
Delivery Pressure:1.1 bar
Max. Delivery Head:11 m
Flow Rate:3,800 L/h
Switch Type :Float switch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W137 mm x H266 mm x D172 mm
Weight:4.2 kg

Price History

1M
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 11,000 Dirt (1.645-820.0)
£97.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 5000 Silent (9080-20)
£101.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
£95.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel