Makita PF1100

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita PF1100
from £133.49to £153.994 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Submersible Pump
• Power: 1100 W
• Automatic Shut-Off
• Carrying Handles for Easy Transport
• Stainless Steel Housing, Double Seal, Adjustable Float Lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PF1100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita PF1100/2 Submersible Drainage Pump Clean Water 250L/min 240V/1100W
Makita PF1100/2 Submersible Drainage Pump Clean Water 250L/min 240V/1100W, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
Makita PF1100 240v Electric 250L Submersible Pump 1100w
Makita PF1100 240v Electric 250L Submersible Pump 1100w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Makita PF 1100 Submersible Clean Water Pump 1100 Watt 240 Volt PF1100/2
The Makita PF1100 Submersible Drainage Pump is a powerful and versatile water pump that can be used for draining flooded rooms, tanks and irrigation...
prodImage
£151.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Submersible Pump 250 l/min Clean Water - 240V PF1100/2
Makita Submersible Pump 250 l/min Clean Water - 240V PF1100/2, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Submersible Pump
Power: 1100 W
Automatic Shut-Off
Carrying Handles for Easy Transport
Stainless Steel Housing, Double Seal, Adjustable Float Lever

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PF1100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita PF1110
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita PF1010
£108.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
£134.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1100
tools4trade
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.42
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel