Makita DHW180Z

Price History
• Battery-Powered Pressure Washer
• Material: Plastic
• Power Modes: High and Low
• Splash-Proof Protection with XPT
• Weight: 2.30 kg, Maximum Pressure 24 bar, Voltage 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHW180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18V PRESSURE WASHER BL LXT 407548
18V PRESSURE WASHER BL LXT
prodImage
£116.08
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW180Z 18V Li-ion LXT Pressure Washer, Batteries and Charger Not Included
40 degrees centigrade maximum feed water temperature Trigger lock function Overall length 888 mm with extension pipe Absorption connector (filter), self-priming function Regular pressure 2.4 bar in high mode when connected to a water supply, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW180Z LXT 18V Cordless Pressure Washer 5 In 1 Nozzle + Snow Foam Bottle DHW180Z + LX00000001
Makita DHW180Z LXT 18V Cordless Pressure Washer 5 In 1 Nozzle + Snow Foam Bottle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Pressure Washer 18v (Body Only) - DHW180Z
Model DHW180 is a pressure washer powered by an 18V LXT Li-Ion battery. This model is lightweight and easy to handle, providing sufficient cleaning...
prodImage
£149.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Pressure Washer
Material: Plastic
Power Modes: High and Low
Splash-Proof Protection with XPT
Weight: 2.30 kg, Maximum Pressure 24 bar, Voltage 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHW180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£69.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£289.00
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£158.75
Makita DLM330ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£414.99
Makita DUH751ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Makita DUH506ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUX60Z
£269.49
Makita DUX60ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUN500WZ
£315.18
Makita DUN500WZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUR189Z
£189.72
Makita DUR189ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£154.99
Makita DUC150ZCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force EW U15
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2 Classic (1.673-570.0)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£106.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 6.85M plus
£105.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher K 2 Universal Edition (1.673-000.0)
£101.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHW180Z
prodImage
£116.08
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel