Makita DUC150Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUC150Z
from £152.50to £381.5027 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 15 cm
• Cutting Length: 15 cm
• Chain Pitch: 0.325 ""
• Oil Tank Volume: 55 ml
• Sound Pressure : 87 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC150Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£152.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 150mm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 6" 18v LXT - Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 150mm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 6" 18v LXT - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Compact and lightweight Enables easy pruning Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain Automatic chain lubrication Chain oil viewing window Lock-off lever, accessible from either side Rear hand guard 55ml oil tank capacity Maximum cutting length 161mm 80 TXL chain with 32 links, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z LXT Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC150Z
TheMakitaDUC150ZLXTPruningSawcomesasaBareUnit,NObatteryorchargersupplied. ...
prodImage
£225.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18V Pruning Saw LXT (Baretool) LXT DUC150Z MAK-DUC150Z
Makita 18V Pruning Saw LXT (Baretool) LXT DUC150Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£167.54
Shipping: Free
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 150mm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 6" 18v LXT - Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 150mm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 6" 18v LXT - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z LXT Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUC150Z LXT Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£169.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Pruning Saw 150mm 6" - Bare Tool DUC150Z - 150mm of DUC101Z
Makita DUC150Z 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Pruning Saw 150mm 6" - Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V LXT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18V LXT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v Brushless Pruning Saw 150mm Cordless LXT Body Only chainsaw
Makita DUC150Z 18v Brushless Pruning Saw 150mm Cordless LXT Body Only chainsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm / 6" Pruning Saw Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm / 6" Pruning Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£178.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v Cordless Chainsaw Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18v Cordless Chainsaw Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only
Makita Pruning Saw 150MM / 6" DUC150Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw DUC150Z Bare unit
Makita 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw DUC150Z Bare unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Bare unit
Makita DUC150Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Bare unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 150mm No Batteries DUC150Z
Makita DUC150 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 150mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Brushless 150mm (6") Pruning Saw (Tool Only) 18V DUC150Z
Makita LXT Brushless 150mm (6") Pruning Saw (Tool Only) 18V DUC150Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only
Makita DUC150Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z LXT Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC150Z
Makita DUC150Z LXT Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC150Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm/6" With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Tool Bag DUC150Z, BL1850, DC18RC, 832367-6
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm/6" With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Tool Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£318.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm/6" With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Tool Bag DUC150Z, BL1850, DC18RC, 832367-6
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm/6" With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Tool Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£318.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Tool Bag DUC150Z, BL1850, DC18RC, 832367-6
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Tool Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£381.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Tool Bag DUC150Z, BL1850, DC18RC, 832367-6
Makita DUC150Z 18V Pruning Saw 150mm With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Tool Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£381.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:15 cm
Cutting Length:15 cm
Chain Pitch:0.325 ""
Oil Tank Volume:55 ml
Sound Pressure :87 dB
Chain Speed:8 m/s
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC150Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC101Z
£161.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC100DZ
£143.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG350E.9
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC3541A
£130.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUC150Z
cemt.ltd
prodImage
£152.50
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
AHC Powertools
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel