Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Chainsaw
- Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
- Battery Voltage: 18 V
- Blade Length: 20 cm
- Cutting Length: 14 cm
- Chain Pitch: 9.5 mm
- Oil Tank Volume: 75 ml
- Chain Speed: 7 m/s
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Makita DUC150Z
£152.50

Makita DUC353Z
£280.59

Makita DUC101Z
£161.49

DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95

Makita DUC254Z
£224.42

DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98

Fuxtec FX-KS262
£109.99

Worx WG325E
£153.49
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, 10 Inch (20cm) Oregon Bar and Blade Chain, Solo Mini Chain Saw, Without Battery FORTEXXA 18/20 B09X77PMR9
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Einhell Power X-Change FORTEXXA top-handled battery Chainsaw has a 20cm, high-quality OREGON quality blade and saw chain making it the perfect garden tool for tree maintenance and branch removal GERMAN DESIGN - The swivel rollers ensure easy handling whatever the surface. Working next to walls and fences is simple due to the side brushes, whilst the removable lip allows effective cleaning up on even really uneven areas GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST - A durable brushless motor offers improved performance that, combined with the robust metal gearbox and the 23 torque stages, ensure efficient power transmission and a long service life. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS MINI CHAINSAW ONLY - This is the electric Chainsaw cordless body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.7540650382 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£114.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Chainsaw 20cm Top Handle FORTEXXA 18/20 TH 4600020
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Chainsaw 20cm Top Handle FORTEXXA 18/20 TH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Red 4600020
EinhellFORTEXXA18/20THRed

£120.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit 4600020
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit 4600020
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£128.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw 20cm 18V PXC FORTEXXA 18/20 TH BODY ONLY 4600020
Einhell Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw 20cm 18V PXC FORTEXXA 18/20 TH BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4600020 FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4600020 FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£140.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 20cm Top Handle + 4AH Charging Kit 4600020 + 4512042
Einhell PXC 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 20cm Top Handle + 4AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£145.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4600020 FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4600020 FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Power X-Change Chainsaw 20cm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£149.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw 20cm 18V PXC FORTEXXA 18/20 TH With Battery 4600020
Einhell Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw 20cm 18V PXC FORTEXXA 18/20 TH With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws

£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Voltage: | 18 V |
|---|---|
| Number of Batteries: | 0 |
| Chainsaw Type: | Cordless Chainsaw |
|---|---|
| Blade Length: | 20 cm |
| Cutting Length: | 14 cm |
| Chain Pitch: | 9.5 mm |
| Oil Tank Volume: | 75 ml |
| Chain Speed: | 7 m/s |
| Weight: | 2.5 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products