Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
from £116.75to £234.5412 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 30 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 160 ml
• Chain Speed: 8.9 m/s
• Chain Brake: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, 14 Inch (30cm) Oregon Bar and Blade Chain, Tool-Free Tensioning, Kickback Protection, Without Battery FORTEXXA 18/30 Solo B09Q972VKV
Power X-Change - The FORTEXXA 18/30 cordless chain saw is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and system tools can be flexibly combined. VERSATILE BLOWING POWER - The lightweight (1.1Kg) battery powered blower has electronic speed control so that the air speed can be easily adjusted to the cleaning application. An LED display provides information about the set speed Adjustable power - The chain speed is 8 m/s at full power and is reduced to 6 m/s in Eco mode, which at the same time extends the battery life. Saw chain - The tensioning and changing of the chain is done without tools and thanks to automatic chain lubrication, the chain is permanently supplied with oil. Cutting length – The 30 cm, high-quality OREGON quality blade and the robust OREGON saw chain enable a cutting length of 27 cm. Maximum safety - When pressure is applied to the hand guard, the chain brake is released and stops the chain immediately. A chain catch pin ensures safety if the chain jumps off. Delivery without battery - The FORTEXXA 18/30 cordless chain saw is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without charger. These are available separately., Weight: 9.0169065158 Pounds, Manufacturer: einhell
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless 30cm Chainsaw Brushless FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Bare 4600010
Einhell 18v Cordless 30cm Chainsaw Brushless FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare Unit 4600010
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Brushless 18V Power X-Change FORTEXXA BODY ONLY 4600010
...
prodImage
£144.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw | 14 Inch (30cm) OREGON Bar and Blade Chain, Tool-Free Tensioning, Kickback Protection | FORTEXXA 18/30 4600010
Features Power X-Change - The FORTEXXA 18/30 cordless chain saw is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and...
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Brushless 18V Power X-Change FORTEXXA BODY ONLY 4600010
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Brushless 18V Power X-Change FORTEXXA BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Brushless 18V Power X-Change FORTEXXA BODY ONLY 4600010
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Brushless 18V Power X-Change FORTEXXA BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare Unit 4600010
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£145.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4600010 FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare EINFORTEXXA
Einhell 4600010 FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare EINFORTEXXA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£150.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4600010 FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare EINFORTEXXA
Einhell 4600010 FORTEXXA 18/30 Power X-Change Chainsaw 30cm 18V Bare EINFORTEXXA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£150.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 18v Cordless Chainsaw 270mm No Batteries
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 18v Cordless Chainsaw 270mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Werkzeuge Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Akku-Kettensge NEW 4600010
Werkzeuge Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 Akku-Kettensge NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:30 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:160 ml
Chain Speed:8.9 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.2 Centimetre x H25.7 Centimetre x D48.1 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LC 36/35 Li-Solo (4501780)
£118.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RCS2340B
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
£129.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UC3541A
£130.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel