Makita DUC254Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUC254Z
from £224.42to £308.329 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Length: 25 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 140 ml
• Sound Pressure : 92.2 dB
• Chain Speed: 24 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC254Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUC254Z 25cm / 10" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only
Makita DUC254Z 25cm / 10" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£224.42
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Top Handle - Bare Unit
Makita DUC254Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Top Handle - Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Top Handle - Bare Unit
Variable speed control by trigger Constant speed control New adjustment lever for easier tool-less tension adjustment of saw chain Electric chain brake Kickback brake, Weight: 5.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Top Handle - Bare Unit
Variable speed control by trigger Soft start Electric chain brake Kickback brake Chain oil adjustment Oil Capacity Display Brushless motor Compact...
prodImage
£290.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z
Makita DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z 18V LXT Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Body Only
Makita DUC254Z 18V LXT Brushless 25cm Chainsaw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 25cm/10" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only DUC254Z
Makita 25cm/10" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only DUC254Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z
Makita DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£278.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC254Z DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z
Makita DUC254Z DUC254Z BL LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC254Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£308.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Cutting Length:25 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:140 ml
Sound Pressure :92.2 dB
Chain Speed:24 m/s
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.4 Centimetre x H19.1 Centimetre x D49.3 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC254Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Makita DUC353ZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UC015GZ
£256.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC254Z
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£224.42
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel