Makita DUC307ZX2

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUC307ZX2
from £209.00to £295.0110 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 30 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 150 ml
• Chain Speed: 7.7 m/s
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC307ZX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUC307ZX2 18V LXT Brushless 300mm Chainsaw Body Only
Makita DUC307ZX2 18V LXT Brushless 300mm Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 30cm / 12" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only
Makita DUC307ZX2 30cm / 12" 18v LXT Brushless Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£210.74
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 18V LI-ion LXT Brushless 300mm Chainsaw – Batteries and Charger Not Included, Black/Petrol
Consistent cutting power, maximum output 610 W 90 PX chain, 3/8” pitch, 1.1mm gauge 150ml oil tank capacity Gear reduction mechanism Large oil tank cap to enable easier filling of chain oil with chain oil view window Electric chain brake and mechanical kickback chain brake Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain Rear handle and soft grip Battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 9.700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 18V LI-ion LXT Brushless 300mm Chainsaw - Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUC307ZX2 18v Chainsaw 12 Inch 30cm Lxt Chainsaw Brushless Bare Unit
Makita DUC307ZX2 18v Chainsaw 12 Inch 30cm Lxt Chainsaw Brushless Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 18v LXT Cordless Lithium Chainsaw Brushless 300mm 12" - Bare
Makita DUC307ZX2 18v LXT Cordless Lithium Chainsaw Brushless 300mm 12" - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery Chainsaw DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit
Makita Battery Chainsaw DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£257.19
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Rear Handle Chainsaw DUC307ZX2
Makita Brushless Rear Handle Chainsaw DUC307ZX2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC307ZX2 DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC307ZX2
Makita DUC307ZX2 DUC307ZX2 LXT Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit MAKDUC307ZX2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£295.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:30 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:150 ml
Chain Speed:7.7 m/s
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.4 Centimetre x H23.4 Centimetre x D70.4 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC307ZX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
tools4trade
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£210.74
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel