Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)
from £89.74to £336.5314 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 25 cm
• Cutting Length: 23 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 200 ml
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless with Oregon Bar and Chain, Without Battery GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo B01HMZLR1G
The Cordless Chainsaw GE-LC 18 Li combines the quality of an Einhell product with the cutting performance of a high-quality OREGON guide bar & chain. The chainsaw is the perfect addition to your selection of PXC tools for an immaculate garden. This dependable and handy cordless chainsaw is ideal for pruning or felling small to medium-size trees, making firewood and trimming or cutting up construction timber. The handy chainsaw is easy to handle for any hobby gardener. The rugged metal stop claw keeps the saw stable for your safety, and in addition the ergonomic handle of the chainsaw offers a firm and comfortable grip. The kickback protection with mechanical emergency brake keeps users safe. It is activated immediately if the saw rears up suddenly, so that the chain is stopped instantly. A chain catch bolt catches the chain if the chain jumps off the rail. The chain tension can be adjusted without any tools, and no tools are needed for changing the chain either. The large oil filler opening in the oil tank of the automatic chain lubrication system makes it easy to top up the oil when required., Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC 18/25 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 25cm Chainsaw Body Only 4501761
Einhell GE-LC 18/25 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 25cm Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm Power X-Change 10 Inch 18V GE-LC 18/25 BODY ONLY 4501761
...
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Chainsaw 23cm Body Only 4501761
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Chainsaw 23cm Body Only 4501761, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-LC 18/25 Li-Solo Cordless Chainsaw 250mm - Red - Wilko 0684511
The Einhell GE-LC 18/25 Li-Solo cordless chainsaw is a reliable device for clearing and felling small and medium-sized trees and for processing firewood. The non-return protection with mechanical instant chain brake always ensures optimum safety for the user. A chain catch bolt intercepts the chain immediately. The sturdy metal bumper spike ensures safe guidance of the device. The chain tension can be regulated without any tools, and tools are also not required to exchange the chain. The oil tank of the automatic chain lubrication can be easily refilled as needed by utilising the large oil filling opening. Delivery will be executed without a battery or charging device.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw - 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless With OREGON Bar and Chain - GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo Battery 4501761
Features The Cordless Chainsaw GE-LC 18/25 Li combines the quality of an Einhell product with the cutting performance of a high-quality OREGON...
prodImage
£114.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit 4501761
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Chainsaw 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm Power X-Change 10 Inch 18V GE-LC 18/25 BODY ONLY 4501761
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm Power X-Change 10 Inch 18V GE-LC 18/25 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm No Batteries 4501761
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4501761 GE-LC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Chainsaw 18V Bare EINGELC18N
Einhell 4501761 GE-LC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Chainsaw 18V Bare EINGELC18N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw - 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless With OREGON Bar and Chain - GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo Battery 4501761
prodImage
£136.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw - 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless With OREGON Bar and Chain - GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo Battery 4501761
prodImage
£136.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw - 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless With OREGON Bar and Chain - GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo Battery 4501761
Features ...
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw - 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless With OREGON Bar and Chain - GE-LC 18/25 Li Solo Battery 4501761
prodImage
£336.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:25 cm
Cutting Length:23 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:200 ml
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Chain Speed:4.3 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li BL-Solo (4600040)
£82.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GH-EC 2040
£74.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel