Black & Decker BECS2040-QS

Price History
• Chainsaw Type: Electric Chainsaw
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BECS2040 240v Chainsaw
BLACK & DECKER BECS2040 240v Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker B D CHAINSAW 2000W 40CM BECS2040-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Black and Decker BECS2040 Corded Electric Chainsaw 2000W Motor 16" Bar & Chain
Black and Decker BECS2040 Corded Electric Chainsaw 2000W Motor 16" Bar & Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER B D CHAINSAW 2000W 40CM BECS2040-GB
BDCHAINSAW2000W40CM
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER BECS2040 Electric Corded Chainsaw. Blade length: 40 cm Product colour: Orange. Power source: AC Power: 2000 W. Width: 2150 mm Height: 280 mm Weight: 6 g. Country of origin: China 374843
Cut through large branches and logs with ease with the BLACK+DECKER 16 chainsaw. Designed to be easy to use and maintain this chainsaw is both lightweight and powerful so that its easy to manoeuvre without fatigue. With an auto-oiling mechanism and tool-free chain tensioning for ease of maintenance saving time and hassle. The 2000W motor provides high performance for your garden needs.
prodImage
£109.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Chainsaw Type:Electric Chainsaw

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 13 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li BL-Solo (4600040)
£73.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena PowerSaw 250/18V Solo (14790-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GH-EC 2040
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£103.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£104.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel