Black & Decker BEBLV301

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BEBLV301
from £128.99to £132.712 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Leaf Blower
• Power: 3,000 W
• Sound Pressure : 102.5 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 72 L
• Suction Power: 15 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 404 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEBLV301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker 3-in-1 electric leaf blower/leaf blower BEBLV301 (3,000 watts, with shredder+attachable leaf rake, 72l collection bag backpack - high blowing speed & adjustable suction power) PD-5035048705216
Convenient: Innovative 72 liter leaf trap backpack with quick-release system/With flexible suction hose - optimal mobility and ease of use Box contents: 1 x electric leaf blower and vacuum cleaner with integrated shredder, 3000 watts, 1 x suction and blow pipe set, 1 x arithmetic attachment, 1 x leaf catcher backpack, 1 x shoulder strap Comfortable: innovative 72 litre leaf catcher backpack with quick-release system / with flexible suction hose - optimal mobility and high user comfort Extremely strong: 404 km/h blowing speed and 15 m³/min suction power - the adjustable blow and suction power allow individual performance adjustment to the respective task Extremely powerful: 404 km/h blowing speed and 15 m³/min suction power - the adjustable blowing and suction capacities allow individual performance to be adapted to the respective task Collect leaves without frequent trips to compost: The robust shredder wheel reduces the volume of garden waste in a ratio of 16:1 and thus offers more space for leaves, Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£128.99
£137.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Black+Decker 3-in-1 electric leaf blower/leaf blower BEBLV301 (3,000 watts, with shredder+attachable leaf rake, 72l collection bag backpack - high blowing speed & adjustable suction power) 5035048705216
Convenient: Innovative 72 liter leaf trap backpack with quick-release system/With flexible suction hose - optimal mobility and ease of use Box contents: 1 x electric leaf blower and vacuum cleaner with integrated shredder, 3000 watts, 1 x suction and blow pipe set, 1 x arithmetic attachment, 1 x leaf catcher backpack, 1 x shoulder strap Comfortable: innovative 72 litre leaf catcher backpack with quick-release system / with flexible suction hose - optimal mobility and high user comfort Extremely strong: 404 km/h blowing speed and 15 m³/min suction power - the adjustable blow and suction power allow individual performance adjustment to the respective task Extremely powerful: 404 km/h blowing speed and 15 m³/min suction power - the adjustable blowing and suction capacities allow individual performance to be adapted to the respective task Collect leaves without frequent trips to compost: The robust shredder wheel reduces the volume of garden waste in a ratio of 16:1 and thus offers more space for leaves, Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:3,000 W
Sound Pressure :102.5 dB
Grass Collector Bag:72 L
Functions
Suction Power:15 m³/min
Blowing Power:404 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEBLV301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£127.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toro Ultra 350
£134.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
£138.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV300
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
£98.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV301
Semantic UK
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: £9.00
Verkter GB
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel