Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
from £98.96to £118.223 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Leaf blower/vacuum
• 2 blower speeds for maximum power or maximum runtime
• Integrated leaf scraper easily removes stubborn debris
• Battery capacity: 2.0 Ah
• Dimensions: 59 x 26 x 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker BCBL200L-QW Battery Axial Leaf Blower (18V, 2.0Ah, High Blowing Speed of 145 km/h, Air Volume 577 m3/h, Integrated Leaf Scraper, for Patios, Paths, Drives) BCBL200L 18V 5035048710043
The battery fan is ideal for removing patios, driveways, sidewalks, garages and other hard surfaces from leaves, grass cuttings and many dirt. Thorough dirt removal: with the high blow speed of up to 145 km/h, damp leaves and even stubborn dirt are easily removed. Convenient to use: The wireless leaf blower has an ergonomic design, is comfortable to use and easy to control & 2.8 kg light weight. Built-in leaf scraper: easily removes stubborn and stuck dirt Box contents: 1x electric leaf blower with blow volume 577 m3/h, 1x 18 V, 2.0 Ah battery, 1A charger, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker BCBL200L-QW Battery Axial Leaf Blower (18V, 2.0Ah, High Blowing Speed of 145 km/h, Air Volume 577 m3/h, Integrated Leaf Scraper, for Patios, Paths, Drives) BCBL200L 18V B07MY6PFZ4
The battery fan is ideal for removing patios, driveways, sidewalks, garages and other hard surfaces from leaves, grass cuttings and many dirt. Thorough dirt removal: with the high blow speed of up to 145 km/h, damp leaves and even stubborn dirt are easily removed. Convenient to use: The wireless leaf blower has an ergonomic design, is comfortable to use and easy to control & 2.8 kg light weight. Built-in leaf scraper: easily removes stubborn and stuck dirt Box contents: 1x electric leaf blower with blow volume 577 m3/h, 1x 18 V, 2.0 Ah battery, 1A charger, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker BCBL200L-QW Battery Axial Leaf Blower (18V, 2.0Ah, High Blowing Speed of 145 km/h, Air Volume 577 m3/h, Integrated Leaf Scraper, for Patios, Paths, Drives) BCBL200L 18V 5035048710043
The battery fan is ideal for removing patios, driveways, sidewalks, garages and other hard surfaces from leaves, grass cuttings and many dirt. Thorough dirt removal: with the high blow speed of up to 145 km/h, damp leaves and even stubborn dirt are easily removed. Convenient to use: The wireless leaf blower has an ergonomic design, is comfortable to use and easy to control & 2.8 kg light weight. Built-in leaf scraper: easily removes stubborn and stuck dirt Box contents: 1x electric leaf blower with blow volume 577 m3/h, 1x 18 V, 2.0 Ah battery, 1A charger, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf blower/vacuum
2 blower speeds for maximum power or maximum runtime
Integrated leaf scraper easily removes stubborn debris
Battery capacity: 2.0 Ah
Dimensions: 59 x 26 x 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black & Decker BEBL185
£79.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV300
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
Verkter GB
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel