Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)
from £64.99to £89.9911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 105.6 m³/h
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Charging Time: 40 Minutes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah) ‎3433533
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah) ‎3433533
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless leaf blower GE-CL 18 Li E Kit Power X-Change (li-ion, Softgrip, el. speed control, incl. 18V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery & high speed charger)
Plenty of power for such a light and user-friendly design. With electronic speed control. The Softgrip and user-friendly, low-weight design ensures that the user feels comfortable while working. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Complete with a rechargeable battery with a practical LED charge indicator and a high-speed charger from the Power X-Change series., Weight: 3.8139971326 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless leaf blower GE-CL 18 Li E Kit Power X-Change (li-ion, Softgrip, el. speed control, incl. 18V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery & high speed charger) 3433533
Plenty of power for such a light and user-friendly design. With electronic speed control. The Softgrip and user-friendly, low-weight design ensures that the user feels comfortable while working. The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything! Complete with a rechargeable battery with a practical LED charge indicator and a high-speed charger from the Power X-Change series., Weight: 3.8139971326 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change With Battery GC-CL 18 Li E Kit 3433533
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah) ‎3433533
Einhell 3433533 Cordless Leaf Blower GC-CL 18 Li E Kit (1x2,0Ah), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Power X-Change GE-CL 18Li 1 x 2.0Ah Batt ‎3433533
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Power X-Change GE-CL 18Li 1 x 2.0Ah Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li Cordless Leaf Blower with 1x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger ‎3433533
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li Cordless Leaf Blower with 1x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E 18v Cordless Leaf Blower 1 x 2ah Li-ion ‎3433533
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E 18v Cordless Leaf Blower 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Leaf Blower with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger Included ‎3433533
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Leaf Blower with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger Included, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Power X-Change GE-CL 18Li 2 x 2.0Ah Batt 3433533 3433533 4511395 x 2
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Power X-Change GE-CL 18Li 2 x 2.0Ah Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:40 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:105.6 m³/h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.5 Centimetre x H19.2 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre
Weight:1.73 kg
Functions
Blowing Power:210 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV260
£56.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200B
£51.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)
audiosave
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel