Flymo PowerVac 3000

Price History
• Leaf blower and vacuum in one
• Power: 3000 W
• Shredder with 16:1 shredding ratio
• Collection bag volume: 45 liters
• Cable length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flymo PowerVac 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Flymo PowerVac 3000 3000 W 297195
A powerful easy to use garden blower and vacuum with an impressive 16:1 shredding ratio. Perfect for medium sized gardens the 3000W Power Vac 3000 has a blow speed of 310km/h. With a collection capacity of 45 litres and a shredding ratio of 16:1 leaves are no task for this blower vac. Weighing only 4.8kg in blow mode the Power Vac 3000 also features a powerful fan
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac3000 9676581-01 Leaf Blower and Vacuum - Orange 96630
Flymo PowerVac3000 9676581-01 Leaf Blower in Orange
Next Day
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W B07FV24NB5
Powerful, easy to use garden blower and vacuum with an impressive 16: 1 shredding ratio Innovative conversion system and 10 m cable Powerful 3000 W blower and vacuum ideal for easy clearing or leaves and garden debris The unique tool-less quick-change feature easily converts from blow to vac The power vac 3000V also features a variable speed control and powerful fan, Weight: 13.448 Pounds, Manufacturer: Husqvarna
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Flymo Blower Powervac 3000v Electric Blower Vaccum 3000 Watt 240v 9676610-01
Flymo Blower Powervac 3000v Electric Blower Vaccum 3000 Watt 240v 9676610-01, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
FLYMO PowerVac 3000 Garden Vacuum & Leaf Blower - Orange & Grey, Orange 10209022
Enjoy a cleaner garden with the Flymo PowerVac 3000 Garden Vacuum and Leaf Blower. At the flick of a switch you can go from blowing leaves away to vacuuming them up - so it's the perfect tool for tidying up a leafy garden. It shreds wet and dry leaves as they're being collected and deposits them in the 45 litre vacuum bag. The handle is also designed to be a comfortable fit for both left and right-handed users.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac Corded Leaf Blower and Garden Vac - 3000W 7042274
Autumn cleanup or clearing wet leaf piles from the patio? The Flymo PowerVac is a corded garden vac and blower that tackles garden debris with a powerful 3000W motor. It's versatile so you'll switch between blower and vacuum modes without needing tools. The jet vacuum feature handles wet leaves and stubborn debris that standard blowers miss. You'll compress collected material using the built-in mulch and shred action. The 45-ls collection bag means fewer trips to empty. The 310kmhr speed works for both blowing and vacuuming modes. You can operate this tool with either hand thanks to the ambidextrous design. The 10m corded power supply gives you consistent performance throughout the job. It's ideal for small to medium gardens where reliable power matters. The quick-change feature makes mode switching simple and fast. This corded vac means you'll finish autumn cleanup without battery interruptions. Model number: 967658101. Corded or cordless: corded. 3000 watt. 230 volts. Blow speed 310 km/hr. Vac speed 310 km/hr. 45 litre collection bag capacity. Features a mulch/shred action that will compress the leaves and debris. 10m cable. General information:Size L 87cm. Weight 4.8kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7391736326964.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
£84.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W 9676610-01
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000 Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher | 3000W 9676581-01
Features Powerful,easytousegardenblowerandvacuumwith16:1shreddingratio Innovativeconversionsystemand10mcable...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000 2-in-1 Blower and Vacuum
Meet the Flymo PowerVac 3000, the powerful 2-in-1 electric solution for effortless garden cleanup. This versatile tool combines a high-performance blower and an efficient vacuum/mulcher, making it ideal for managing seasonal leaves, grass clippings, and general garden debris.Driven by a robust 3000W motor, it delivers impressive blowing force and a 10:1 mulching ratio that drastically reduces debris volume for easy disposal. Quickly switch between functions to suit your task. Designed for user comfort, it features an ergonomic grip, a generous collection bag, and a convenient shoulder strap for extended use.For your safety, always wear appropriate PPE, including goggles, a dust mask, and hearing protection. This tool must only be used with an RCD-protected outdoor socket. Keep the cord away from the airflow and avoid use in wet conditions. Never insert hands into the intakes. After use, empty the bag, clean the intakes, and store in a dry place. Experience a cleaner garden with the powerful and practical Flymo PowerVac 3000.
2 days
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Flymo FPV3000 Powervac 3000 Electric Garden Blower and Vacuum - Size: 30 x 20 x 87cm - Orange - Wilko 0738366
Harness the power of the Flymo Powervac 3000 Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum to effortlessly maintain your medium-sized garden. With a blow speed of 310km/h and a robust 3000W electric motor, this versatile tool not only blows away leaves but also vacuums them up into a 45-litre collection bag. Its impressive shredding ratio of 16:1 ensures that you can handle large amounts of foliage with ease, while the lightweight design at only 4.8kg in blow mode makes it easy to manoeuvre around your garden.
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000 Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher | 3000W 9676581-01
Features Powerful, easy to use garden blower and vacuum with 16:1 shredding ratio Innovative conversion system and 10 m cable Ideal for easy...
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000 Corded 2-in-1 Blower Vacuum
Designed for medium sized gardens, the Flymo PowerVac 3000 is a powerful and easy to use garden blow vac that makes clearing leaves and debris from...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Blower/Vac - 3000W, 310 km/h, 45L, 16:1 Shredding, Model 9676610-01
PowerVac 3000V Electric Blower by Flymo is built for medium-sized gardens that demand fast, reliable cleanup. A robust 3000 W motor powers a...
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000 Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher | 3000W 9676581-01
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W Powerful,
prodImage
£119.04
£124.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W 9676610-01
Features Powerful, easy to use garden blower and vacuum with an impressive 16: 1 shredding ratio Innovative conversion system and 10 m cable ...
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
Flymo PowerVac 3000V Electric Garden Blower & Vacuum | 3-in-1 Powerful Leaf Blower, Vacuum & Mulcher with Variable Speed | 3000W 9676610-01
prodImage
£358.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf blower and vacuum in one
Power: 3000 W
Shredder with 16:1 shredding ratio
Collection bag volume: 45 liters
Cable length: 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Flymo PowerVac 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flymo

Flymo SimpliGlide 360
£93.99
Flymo SimpliGlide 360Compare 8 Prices
Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£85.80
Flymo EasiCut 600 XTCompare 4 Prices
Flymo EasiCut 450
£45.99
Flymo EasiCut 450Compare 14 Prices
Flymo Roller Compact 340
£102.71
Flymo Roller Compact 340Compare 6 Prices
Flymo SabreCut
£121.14
Flymo SabreCutCompare 1 Prices
Flymo Contour XT
£47.61
Flymo Contour XTCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£63.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV260
£55.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18TB-0
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200B
£49.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Kit (3433533)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel