Flymo SimpliGlide 360

Manufacturer: Flymo
from £93.99to £352.4617 offersManufacturer: Flymo
• Electric Hover Mower SimpliGlide 360
• Power: 1800 Watts
• Cutting Width: 36 cm, 4 Cutting Heights (10 30 mm)
• Agile and easy to use, glides on an air cushion
• Space-saving foldable and wall-mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flymo SimpliGlide 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey B08W8R64X1
Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the SimpliGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800 W motor and a 36 cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease It's 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30 mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn This lawn mower drops your grass clippings back into the lawn – acting as a natural fertiliser It’s 10 m cable gives you the freedom and flexibility to move around your garden area, without the need to worry about reach, and the flat folding handles allow the mower to hang up on the wall for space saving storage after use, Weight: 16.755131912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Husqvarna UK
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 1800W Corded Hover Lawn Mower - 970482901
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 1800W Corded Hover Lawn Mower - 970482901, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£100.00
£115.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower Corded 1800W 36cm Cutting Width Folds 970482901
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower Corded 1800W 36cm Cutting Width Folds, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£109.99
£111.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat & FLY096 Metal Blade 36cm for SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V - 529370890, Metalic B0D3PTG4PZ
Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the SimpliGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800 W motor and a 36 cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease It's 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30 mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn This lawn mower drops your grass clippings back into the lawn – acting as a natural fertiliser Genuine Flymo 36cm Metal Blade Fits: SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V Part Number: FLY096 and 529370890, Manufacturer: Flymo
prodImage
£118.98
£123.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey 9704829-01
Features Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the SimpliGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of...
prodImage
£119.78
Shipping: Free
Flymo SimpliGlide FSG360 1800W 36cm Hover Electric Lawn Mower - Size: 81 x 32 x 148cm - Orange - Wilko 0738388
Experience effortless lawn maintenance with the Flymo Simpli Glide 360, a 36cm electric hover lawnmower designed for small to medium gardens. This highly manoeuvrable mower floats on a cushion of air, making it perfect for uneven lawns, powered by a robust 1800W motor. It's equipped with dual lever handles that fold down easily for compact storage and can even be wall-mounted to save space.
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length
prodImage
£126.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Lawn Mower 360mm 970482901
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Lawn Mower 360mm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds 970482901
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Flymo EasiGlide Plus 360V Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, 26 Litre & FLY096 Metal Blade 36cm for SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V - 529370890 B0CYP5PJZR
Product 1: Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the EasiGlide 360V Plus is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use. Product 1: Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800W motor and a 36cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease. Product 1: Its 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn. Product 1: The 26L collection box collects and compacts as it cuts reducing the number of stoppages when cutting your lawn. The integrated vision window allows you to see in to the grass box so you know when it’s time to empty. Product 2: Genuine Flymo 36cm Metal Blade Product 2: Fits: SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V Product 2: Part Number: FLY096 and 529370890, Manufacturer: Flymo
prodImage
£139.24
£143.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey 9704829-01
prodImage
£142.77
Shipping: Free
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey 9704829-01
prodImage
£149.01
Shipping: Free
Flymo EasiGlide 360 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width & FLY093 x3 Space Washers for SimpliGlide and EasiGlide Lawnmowers - 529363290, Light Grey B0D4M8KDN4
Product 1: Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the EasiGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use. Product 1: Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800W motor and a 36cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease. Product 1: Its 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn. Product 1: The 26L collection box collects and compacts as it cuts reducing the number of stoppages when cutting your lawn. Product 2: Genuine Flymo Spacer Washer Kit for your Flymo lawn mower Product 2: Fits: SimpliGlide 300/330/360, EasiGlide 300/330/360 and all V models, EasiGlide Plus 300C/330V/360V models Product 2: Part Number: FLY093 - 529363290
prodImage
£151.68
£156.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flymo 360 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor & Metal Blade 36cm for SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V - 529370890 B0CYP1H9JC
Product 1: Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the EasiGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use. Product 1: Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800W motor and a 36cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease. Product 1: Its 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn. Product 1: The 26L collection box collects and compacts as it cuts reducing the number of stoppages when cutting your lawn. Product 2: Genuine Flymo 36cm Metal Blade Product 2: Fits: SimpliGlide 360, EasiGlide 360/360V, EasiGlide Plus 360V Product 2: Part Number: FLY096 and 529370890, Manufacturer: Flymo
prodImage
£159.98
£164.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36 cm, Orange and Grey 970482901
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36 cm, Orange and Grey, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£160.17
Shipping: Free
Flymo EasiGlide Plus 360V Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, 26 Litre Grass & SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length B0D73S5BM4
Product 1: Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the EasiGlide 360V Plus is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use. Product 1: Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800W motor and a 36cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease. Product 1: Its 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn. Product 1: The 26L collection box collects and compacts as it cuts reducing the number of stoppages when cutting your lawn. The integrated vision window allows you to see in to the grass box so you know when it’s time to empty. Product 2: Ideal for sloped and irregular shaped gardens, the SimpliGlide 360 is a compact and lightweight hover mower that floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuvrable for your ease-of-use Product 2: Utilises a powerful, high performance 1800 W motor and a 36 cm cutting deck capable of cutting through even thick dense grass - so you can tackle your lawn with ease Product 2: It's 4 cutting heights ranging from 10 to 30 mm allows you the flexibility to find the perfect height for your lawn, with the long life metal blade ensuring a neater cut and tidy finish to your lawn Product 2: This lawn mower drops your grass clippings back into the lawn – acting as a natural fertiliser
prodImage
£209.99
£214.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flymo SimpliGlide 360 Hover Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey 9704829-01
prodImage
£352.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Hover Mower SimpliGlide 360
Power: 1800 Watts
Cutting Width: 36 cm, 4 Cutting Heights (10 30 mm)
Agile and easy to use, glides on an air cushion
Space-saving foldable and wall-mountable

Price History

1M
Flymo SimpliGlide 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flymo

Flymo Gardenvac 2500 Turbo
£89.00
Flymo Gardenvac 2500 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Flymo SabreCut
£71.20
Flymo SabreCutCompare 2 Prices
Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£99.99
Flymo EasiCut 600 XTCompare 3 Prices
Flymo Sabre Trim
£127.49
Flymo Sabre TrimCompare 1 Prices
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Flymo PowerVac 3000Compare 19 Prices
Flymo Contour XT
£38.49
Flymo Contour XTCompare 11 Prices
Flymo EasiCut 450
£55.00
Flymo EasiCut 450Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort 330 (11750-20)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451BH
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451
£90.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 (3400070)
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
majorowenltd
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £15.00
remi-tools-ltd
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel