Black & Decker BEMW451

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BEMW451
from £90.67to £99.953 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 32 cm
• Power: 1,200 W
• Working Depth Adjustment: 23 mm - 63 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Grass Collector Bag: 35 L
• Operating Noise: 93 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEMW451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker 32CM 1200W ELECTRIC ROTARY MOWER BEMW451-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER BEMW451-GB Corded Rotary Lawn Mower - Orange & Black, Black,Orange 10249196
Good to know- Tame your lawn with this 1200 W corded mower - it's perfect for gardens up to 300 m2- The large 35-litre grass box has a handy indicator to let you know when it's time to empty- It's got a 32 cm cutting width, so you can even fit it through narrow gaps- The integrated handle on deck makes it super easy to carry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Lawnmower Black & Decker BEMW451 32cm 1200W 240V Electric Lawnmower - Black B/DBEMW451
Lawnmower Black & Decker BEMW451 32cm 1200W 240V Electric Lawnmower - Black, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.3 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:35 L
Operating Noise:93 dB
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Working Width (Cutting Width):32 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:23 mm - 63 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEMW451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£80.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 19 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort 330 (11750-20)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flymo Roller Compact 340
£102.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451BH
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-EM 1000/32 (3400070)
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel