Einhell GC-HM 300 (3414114)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-HM 300 (3414114)
from £54.00to £206.0322 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 150 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: 13 mm - 37 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 4
• Grass Collector Bag: 16 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-HM 300 (3414114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels, Walk-Behind Lawn Mower For Small Gardens GC-HM 300 B08L3SY819
The einhell gc-hm 300 manual lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and mowing of lawns of up to 150 m in size. The ball-bearing mounted mower spindle with 5 high-grade steel blades is designed for a cutting width of 30 cm. the cutting height adjustment facility with 4 levels can be adjusted to individual requirements between 13 mm and 37 mm. The plastic roller has a diameter of 45 mm. the manual lawn mower has lawn-friendly large wheels. the 16 liter grass catch basket is removable and easy to empty. A curved long handle provides optimum on-the-job ergonomics, and there is a parking position for easy and secure storage of the lawn mower. 3 YEAR WARRANTY - Einhell Power Tools Come With A 2 Year Warranty As Standard With An Extra 1 Year Available On Registration, Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 30cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 16L Walk-Behind GC-HM 300 3414114
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 30cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 16L Walk-Behind GC-HM 300, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Manual Hand Push Lawn Mower Cylinder 16L Walk-Behind 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Manual Hand Push Lawn Mower Cylinder 16L Walk-Behind 3414114, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 30cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 16L Walk-Behind GC-HM 300 GC-HM300
...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
Features The einhell gc-hm 300 manual lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and mowing of...
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Cylinder Lawn Mower 30cm - Red - Wilko 0684599
The Einhell GC-HM 300 cylinder lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and environment-friendly mowing of lawns of up to 150 m² in size. The ball-bearing mounted mower spindle with five high-grade steel blades is designed for a cutting width of 30 cm. The cutting height adjustment facility with 4 levels can be adjusted to individual requirements between 13 mm and 37 mm. The plastic roller has a diameter of 45 mm. The cylinder lawn mower has lawn-friendly large wheels. A curved long handle provides optimum on-the-job ergonomics, and there is a parking position for easy and secure storage of the lawn mower. The 16 litre grass catch basket is removable and easy to empty.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GC-HM 300 Push Lawn Mowers - 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Push Lawn Mowers - 3414114, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower 30cm Walk Behind Manual Lawn Mower 16L 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower 30cm Walk Behind Manual Lawn Mower 16L, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting 3414114
GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Manual Lawnmower, Hand Push Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L 3414114
Manual Lawnmower, Hand Push Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hand Push Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L 3414114
Hand Push Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
Features Theeinhellgc-hm300manuallawnmowerisarobust,functionallawnmowerwithoutamotordrive,fortheclean,quietandmowingoflawnsofupto150minsize,
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L 3414114
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Push Hand Lawnmower 300mm 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Push Hand Lawnmower 300mm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower Manual Lawn Mower With 30cm Cutting Width 16L Grass 3414114
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower Manual Lawn Mower With 30cm Cutting Width 16L Grass, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower...
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
prodImage
£85.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Manual Lawnmower, Hand Push Lawn-Mower With Up to 150 m², Red & Black 3414114
Einhell Manual Lawnmower, Hand Push Lawn-Mower With Up to 150 m², Red & Black, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 300 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 30cm Cutting Width, 16L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 3414114
prodImage
£206.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:16 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):30 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:13 mm - 37 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:4
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 150 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-HM 300 (3414114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GC-HM 300 (3414114)
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel