Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
from £79.95to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Manual lawn mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 250 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: 13 mm - 38 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 4
• Automatic Drive: No
• Integrated Battery: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Hand Push Lawnmower, Manual Lawn-Mower with 38cm, 4 Height Adjustments GE-HM 38 S-F B019PMYVMG
High-quality manual lawn mower with contactless and power-saving cutting technology for low noise and pollution free lawn care Ball bearing mounted mowing spindle with 5 sharp, precision-polished cutting knives of high-quality steel Ergonomically formed handlebar with parking position and 4-stage cutting height adjustment Lawn-preserving large-area wheels and plastic running roller Ø 50 mm over the entire cutting width Removable 26 litre grass catch box and space-saving storage by means of the parking position, Weight: 18.40859889 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Manual Cylinder Lawnmower 38cm Silent 26L Push Lawn Mower GE-HM 38 S-F 3414161
Einhell Manual Cylinder Lawnmower 38cm Silent 26L Push Lawn Mower GE-HM 38 S-F, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Electric Cylinder Lawnmower 38cm Silent 26L Push Lawn Mower GE-HM 38 S-F
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Integrated Battery:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 mm x H273 mm x D553 mm
Weight:8.35 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:26 L
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:13 mm - 38 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:4
Automatic Drive:No
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 250 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-HM 38 S-F (3414161)
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel