Einhell GC-HM 400

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-HM 400
from £59.99to £224.9610 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 40 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 250 m²
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 4
• Grass Collector Bag: 27 L
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-HM 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GC-HM 400 Handheld Lawnmower (up to 250 m², 40 cm Cutting Width, Ball-Bearing Mowing Spindle with 5 Steel Blades, 4-Step Cutting Height Adjustment 13-37 mm, 27 L Collection Basket) 3414129
The Einhell GC-HM 400 manual lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and also environment-friendly mowing of lawns of up to 250 m² in size. The ball-bearing mounted mower spindle with 5 high-grade steel blades is designed for a cutting width of 40 cm. The cutting height adjustment facility with 4 levels can be adjusted to individual requirements between 13 mm and 37 mm. The plastic roller has a diameter of 46 mm. The manual lawn mower has lawn-friendly large wheels. A curved long handle provides optimum on-the-job ergonomics. There is a parking position for easy and secure storage of the lawn mower. The 27 liter grass catch basket is removable and easy to empty., Weight: 16.53466966 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 40cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 27L Walk-Behind GC-HM 400 3414129
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 40cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 27L Walk-Behind GC-HM 400, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower
Features The Einhell GC-HM 400 manual lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and also...
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cylinder Lawnmower 40cm Manual Push Lawn Mower 27L Walk-Behind GC-HM 400 3414129
...
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 40cm Cylinder Lawn Mower - Red - Wilko 0684598
The Einhell GC-HM 400 cylinder lawn mower is a robust, functional lawn mower without a motor drive, for the clean, quiet and also environment-friendly mowing of lawns of up to 250 m² in size. The ball-bearing mounted mower spindle with 5 high-grade steel blades is designed for a cutting width of 40 cm. The cutting height adjustment facility with 4 levels can be adjusted to individual requirements between 13 mm and 37 mm. The plastic roller has a diameter of 46 mm. The cylinder lawn mower has lawn-friendly large wheels. A curved long handle provides optimum on-the-job ergonomics. There is a parking position for easy and secure storage of the lawn mower. The 27 litre grass catch basket is removable and easy to empty.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm 3414129
Einhell GC-HM 400 Push Hand Lawnmower 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Cookies & Biscuits
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GC-HM 400 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower
Features ...
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-HM 400 Hand Push Lawnmower -- Manual Lawn-Mower With 40cm Cutting Width, 27L Grass Box, 4 Cutting Height Levels -- Walk-Behind Lawn Mower
prodImage
£224.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:27 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):40 cm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:4
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 250 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-HM 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell GC-HM 400
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel