Black & Decker BEMW451BH

Price History
• Electric Lawn Mower
• Power: 1,200 W, Cutting Width 32 cm
• Axial Cutting Height Adjustment: 20/40/60 mm
• EasyStart Design, Comfort Switch in Handle Area
• Grass Pickup When Wet, 35L Grass Catcher with Fill Level Indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEMW451BH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BEMW451BH-GB Lawn Mower with Bike Handle, 1200 W, 240 V, Black, 32 cm B079GV8QZF
Bike handle design for improved ergonomics Ideal for small to medium sized gardens up to 300 m2 80% Improved cutting & collection Front & back axel height adjust lever 20-60cm 35L Box capacity, Weight: 20.613221497 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK & DECKER BEMW451BH 240v Rotary mower EMAX32S
BLACK & DECKER BEMW451BH 240v Rotary mower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BEMW451BH-GB Black+Decker 1200W 32cm Electric Lawn Mower with Bike-Style Handle Orange
Black & Decker BEMW451BH-GB Electric Lawn Mower with Bike Handle - 1200W, 32cm Cutting Width - Orange/Black Ergonomically designed with a...
prodImage
£154.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Lawn Mower
Power: 1,200 W, Cutting Width 32 cm
Axial Cutting Height Adjustment: 20/40/60 mm
EasyStart Design, Comfort Switch in Handle Area
Grass Pickup When Wet, 35L Grass Catcher with Fill Level Indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEMW451BH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£112.95
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 7 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 14 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-EM 1600/37 (3400080)
£97.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brill Electro 380
£112.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort 330 (11750-20)
£94.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo SimpliGlide 360
£93.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flymo Roller Compact 340
£102.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort 400 (11760-20)
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-HM 400
£83.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM Easy
£76.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451BH
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel