Black & Decker GKC1825L20

Price History
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 25 cm
• Oil Tank Volume: 53 ml
• Safety Switch Lock: Yes
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Chain Speed: 3.5 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GKC1825L20 18V Cordless Chainsaw 25cm + 1 x 2.0Ah & Charger
Black & Decker GKC1825L20 18V Cordless Chainsaw 25cm + 1 x 2.0Ah & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange B/DGKC1825L20-GB
A lightweight and cordless chainsaw with 25cm cutting width –ideal for logging, pruning, reducing windfall, preparing firewood and other general DIY maintenance tasks. Weighing only3.1kg with the weight evenly balanced between handle and the cutting bar. Secondary bale handle with cover offer better handling and control during the application. The handle cover offers additional protection. No Auto oiling system Tool-free tensioning provides quick and simple chain fitting and adjustment. Powered with 2.0Ah Lithium ion battery offering approximately 220 x 3.5cm cuts per battery charge, Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Black + Decker
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER GKC1825L20-QW Motosaw Con Una Bateria 18v 2ah Litio 25cm for DIYers & professionals, designed for cutting and finishing jobs, 18v, 2ah, 25cm 12_5035048465936
BLACK & DECKER sitúa este motosierra con una batería como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 18V, 25cm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 8.7743980276 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion GKC1825L20-GB
Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER GKC1825L20 Cordless Chainsaw 25cm Bar 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
Product Description The BLACK+DECKER 18 V lithium Ion chain saw is a cordless and lightweight garden tool. It features 25 cm bar and delivers chain...
prodImage
£166.94
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker GKC1825L20-GB chainsaw Black Orange Steel 333819
Cordless 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw with 25cm cutting width. With optimised balance comfortable bale handle and lightweight design the chainsaw is easy to manoeuvre and control whilst cutting. The fade-free lithium-ion battery performance powers through up to 220 cuts (3.5cm)* on a single charge without the hassle of cords and extension cables. The tool-free chain tensioning provides quick and simple chain fitting and adjustment. The lithium-ion battery can hold charge for up to 18 months whilst not in use so your chainsaw is ready when you need it. Part of the 18V POWERCONNECT range the interchangeable battery system that works with all BLACK+DECKER 18V cordless products. Includes battery and charger.
prodImage
£189.24
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black+Decker Li Ion Akku-Kettens?ge 18V GKC1825L20 mit Akku und Ladeger?t ? Ideal f?r Holz- & Gartenarbeiten ? 25 cm Schwertl?nge
Features GKC1825L20-QW ModelNumber:GKC1825L20-QW Itemweight:4.0kg ...
prodImage
£205.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK & DECKER GKC1825L20-QW Motosaw Con Una Bateria 18v 2ah Litio 25cm for DIYers & professionals, designed for cutting and finishing jobs, 18v, 2ah, 25cm PD-5035048465936
BLACK & DECKER sitúa este motosierra con una batería como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 18V, 25cm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 8.7743980276 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange
A lightweight and cordless chainsaw with 25cm cutting width -ideal for logging, pruning, reducing windfall, preparing firewood and other general DIY...
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:5 h
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:25 cm
Oil Tank Volume:53 ml
Safety Switch Lock:Yes
Operating Motor Type:Electric motor
Chain Speed:3.5 m/s
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 13 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£62.65
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GH-EC 2040
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£104.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena PowerSaw 250/18V Solo (14790-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18CS20A-0
£111.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
£117.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC3541A
£112.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£103.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel