Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
from £99.99to £214.9913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 25 cm
• Cutting Length: 23 cm
• Oil Tank Volume: 200 ml
• Chain Speed: 4.3 m/s
• Chain Brake: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 10 Inch (25cm) Electric Chainsaw Cordless with Oregon Bar and Chain, Automatic Chain Lubrication GE-LC 18/25 Li B01IVS4SBE
Power X-Change - The Einhell GE-LC 18/25-1 Li Kit (1x 3,0 Ah) cordless chainsaw enables batteries, charging devices and system devices to be flexibly combined across the system. Blade & Chain - The chainsaw with 23 cm cutting length is equipped with a high-quality chain with 1.1 mm drive link thickness, 40 drive links and 3/8" chain pitch. Chain tension - The blade and chain can be exchanged without tools, the chain tension can be adjusted just as easily without additional tools. Automatic chain lubrication - The chain is oiled completely automatically during use. This thereby maximises the service life of the blade and chain. Maximum safety - When pressure is applied to the hand guard, then the chain brake is released and stops the chain immediately. A chain catch pin ensures safety if the chain jumps off. Claw stop - The easy-to-handle chainsaw can be easily operated by every hobby gardener. The rugged metal bumper spike ensures the tool can be controlled safely. Delivery including battery - The Einhell GE-LC 18/25-1 Li Kit (1x 3,0 A) cordless chainsaw is delivered with a 3.0 Ah Power X-Change battery and a charging device.., Weight: 9.0169065158 Pounds, Manufacturer: EINHELL ITALIA
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 18V Power X-Change With Battery GE-LC 18/25 Li 4501760
...
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw
Einhell 4501760 GE-LC18/25LiKit(1x3,0Ah) 18V 3Ah 230mm Cordless Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Li-ion Cordless Chainsaw + 3Ah Battery & Charger GE-LC 18Li Ozito 4501760
Einhell 18V Li-ion Cordless Chainsaw + 3Ah Battery & Charger GE-LC 18Li Ozito, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 18V Power X-Change With Battery GE-LC 18/25 Li 4501760
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 18V Power X-Change With Battery GE-LC 18/25 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion 4501760
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 3ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC 18/25-1 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 25cm Chainsaw Inc 1x 3.0... 4501760
Einhell GE-LC 18/25-1 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 25cm Chainsaw Inc 1x 3.0..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC18/25Li 18V 230mm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 1x 3Ah Battery 4501760
Einhell GE-LC18/25Li 18V 230mm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 1x 3Ah Battery 4501760, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Expert 18V 23cm Cordless Electric Chainsaw 1 x 3.0Ah 4501760
Einhell Expert 18V 23cm Cordless Electric Chainsaw 1 x 3.0Ah 4501760, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC Li Cordless Chainsaw Kit 18V Red & Black 250mm Blade Size 4501760
Einhell GE-LC Li Cordless Chainsaw Kit 18V Red & Black 250mm Blade Size, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Chainsaw Battery Powered Cordless For Trees Einhell 18V 23cm Chain Saw 4501760
Electric Chainsaw Battery Powered Cordless For Trees Einhell 18V 23cm Chain Saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £214.99 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:18 V
Battery Capacity:3 Ah
Charging Time:1 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:25 cm
Cutting Length:23 cm
Oil Tank Volume:200 ml
Chain Speed:4.3 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:2.97 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Solo (4501761)
£89.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18CS20A-0
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LC 36/35 Li-Solo (4501780)
£118.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
£116.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
audiosave
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel