Makita UC100DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC100DZ
from £143.64to £167.353 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 12 V
• Cutting Length: 10 cm
• Chain Pitch: 0.325 inch
• Sound Pressure : 87 dB
• Chain Speed: 8 m/s
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UC100D 12V Max CXT Cordless Brushless 100mm Pruning Chainsaw Body Only UC100DZ
Makita UC100D 12V Max CXT Cordless Brushless 100mm Pruning Chainsaw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£143.64
Shipping: Free
Makita UC100DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Brushless 100mm Pruning Saw – Batteries and Charger Not Included XX-5U4F-T692
Automatic chain lubrication Tool-less chain replacement and tension adjustment by lever 100mm bar length Chain pitch 0.325”, chain gauge 1.1mm, chain type 80 TXL and 26 chain links Oil tank capacity 55ml with chain oil viewing window Lock off lever accessible from both sides of the Saw Rear hand guard Electric brake Ideal for easy pruning of garden and orchard trees, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Makita UC100DZ 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless 100mm / 4" Pruning Saw Body Only
Makita UC100DZ 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless 100mm / 4" Pruning Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£167.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:12 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Cutting Length:10 cm
Chain Pitch:0.325 inch
Sound Pressure :87 dB
Chain Speed:8 m/s
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.95
Makita DLM330ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG350E.9
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UC3541A
£130.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RCS2340B
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC101Z
£161.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC100DZ
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£143.64
Shipping: Free
Immovilli Eligio SRL
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£167.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel